Minižákyně

OP starších minižákyň U13

Odehraná utkání:17.2. BK Žabiny Brno - Jiskra Kyjov 41:35
17.2. BK Žabiny Brno - Jiskra Kyjov 37:40
Následující utkání:4.3. 16:30 BK Žabiny Brno - KP Brno, 4.3. 18:15 BK Žabiny Brno - KP Brno,


Sezóna:
Sat 30.9. | 08:15 KP Brno (V) 26 : 41
Sat 30.9. | 10:15 KP Brno (V) 20 : 28
Sat 14.10. | 12:30 BK Žďár nad Sáz (V) 29 : 42
Sat 14.10. | 14:15 BK Žďár nad Sáz (V) 15 : 58
Sat 28.10. | 12:00 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 37 : 27
Sat 28.10. | 14:00 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 31 : 49
Sun 12.11. | 16:00 KP Brno (D) 36 : 17
Sun 12.11. | 18:00 KP Brno (D) 38 : 24
Sun 26.11. | 11:00 BK Žďár nad Sáz (D) 43 : 13
Sun 26.11. | 13:00 BK Žďár nad Sáz (D) 34 : 29
Sat 9.12. | 11:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V) 27 : 41
Sat 9.12. | 13:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V) 33 : 50
Sat 20.1. | 10:00 BK Žďár nad Sáz (V) 27 : 51
Sat 20.1. | 12:00 BK Žďár nad Sáz (V) 22 : 58
Sat 17.2. | 15:30 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 37 : 40
Sat 17.2. | 17:30 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 41 : 35
Sun 4.3. | 16:30 KP Brno (D)
Sun 4.3. | 18:15 KP Brno (D)
Thu 8.3. | 16:30 KP Brno (V)
Thu 8.3. | 18:00 KP Brno (V)
Sat 17.3. | 00:00 BK Žďár nad Sáz (D)
Sat 17.3. | 00:00 BK Žďár nad Sáz (D)
Sat 7.4. | 00:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V)
Sat 7.4. | 00:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V)

#minizakyne

Tabulka soutěže:
 TýmUVPB
1.Jiskra Kyjov1814432
2.BK Žabiny Brno1614230
3.KP Brno1641220
4.BK Žďár nad Sáz1821620
 TýmUVPB
1.BK Žabiny Brno1616032
2.TJ Sokol Lanžhot169725
3.OSK Olomouc169725
4. KP Brno1410424
5.Jiskra Kyjov1641220
6.BK Blansko1441018
7.SKB Tišnov1621418

OP mladších minižákyň U12

Odehraná utkání:24.2. BK Blansko - BK Žabiny Brno 0:0
24.2. BK Blansko - BK Žabiny Brno 0:0
Následující utkání:26.2. 14:30 BK Žabiny Brno - KP Brno, 26.2. 16:15 BK Žabiny Brno - KP Brno,


Sezóna:
Sat 23.9. | 12:00 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 60 : 18
Sat 23.9. | 14:00 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 69 : 25
Sat 7.10. | 09:00 TJ Sokol Lanžhot (V) 21 : 56
Sat 7.10. | 10:45 TJ Sokol Lanžhot (V) 22 : 65
Sun 22.10. | 14:00 BK Blansko (D) 53 : 26
Sun 22.10. | 16:00 BK Blansko (D) 57 : 24
Sat 4.11. | 10:00 KP Brno (V) 28 : 62
Sat 4.11. | 12:00 KP Brno (V) 26 : 56
Sat 2.12. | 09:00 SKB Tišnov (V) 6 : 95
Sat 2.12. | 10:45 SKB Tišnov (V) 12 : 77
Sat 16.12. | 09:00 OSK Olomouc (D) 78 : 37
Sat 16.12. | 11:00 OSK Olomouc (D) 48 : 37
Sat 13.1. | 10:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V) 24 : 60
Sat 13.1. | 12:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V) 18 : 50
Sun 18.2. | 09:00 TJ Sokol Lanžhot (D) 59 : 22
Sun 18.2. | 11:00 TJ Sokol Lanžhot (D) 59 : 31
Sat 24.2. | 09:00 BK Blansko (V)
Sat 24.2. | 10:30 BK Blansko (V)
Mon 26.2. | 14:30 KP Brno (D)
Mon 26.2. | 16:15 KP Brno (D)
Sat 24.3. | 00:00 SKB Tišnov (D)
Sat 24.3. | 00:00 SKB Tišnov (D)
Sat 7.4. | 00:00 OSK Olomouc (V)
Sat 7.4. | 00:00 OSK Olomouc (V)

Tabulka soutěže:
 TýmUVPB
1.BK Žabiny Brno1616032
2.TJ Sokol Lanžhot169725
3.OSK Olomouc169725
4. KP Brno1410424
5.Jiskra Kyjov1641220
6.BK Blansko1441018
7.SKB Tišnov1621418

OP nejmladších minižákyň U11

Odehraná utkání:18.2. BK Žabiny Brno - KP Brno 36:29
18.2. BK Žabiny Brno - KP Brno 40:21
Následující utkání:


Sezóna:
Sat 30.9. | 09:30 TJ OP Prostějov (D) 30 : 34
Sat 30.9. | 11:30 TJ OP Prostějov (D) 33 : 31
Sat 14.10. | 11:00 OSK Olomouc (V) 107 : 29
Sat 14.10. | 12:30 OSK Olomouc (V) 106 : 18
Sat 4.11. | 10:00 SKB Tišnov (D) 46 : 11
Sat 4.11. | 12:00 SKB Tišnov (D) 49 : 17
Sat 11.11. | 13:30 KP Brno (V) 26 : 42
Sat 11.11. | 15:30 KP Brno (V) 28 : 45
Sat 9.12. | 15:30 TJ OP Prostějov (V) 61 : 17
Sat 9.12. | 17:15 TJ OP Prostějov (V) 41 : 25
Sat 6.1. | 08:30 OSK Olomouc (D) 22 : 97
Sat 6.1. | 10:00 OSK Olomouc (D) 25 : 86
Sat 20.1. | 09:00 SKB Tišnov (V) 11 : 45
Sat 20.1. | 10:30 SKB Tišnov (V) 21 : 67
Sun 18.2. | 13:00 KP Brno (D) 40 : 21
Sun 18.2. | 15:00 KP Brno (D) 36 : 29

Tabulka soutěže:
 TýmUVPB
1.OSK Olomouc1616032
2.TJ OP Prostějov1610626
3.BK Žabiny Brno169725
4. KP Brno1631319
5.SKB Tišnov1621418