Minižákyně

OP starších minižákyň U13

Odehraná utkání:17.2. BK Žabiny Brno - Jiskra Kyjov 41:35
17.2. BK Žabiny Brno - Jiskra Kyjov 37:40
Následující utkání:4.3. 16:30 BK Žabiny Brno - KP Brno, 4.3. 18:15 BK Žabiny Brno - KP Brno,


Sezóna:
Posledních 5 utkání:

Sezóna

So 23.9. | 18:15 Aritma Praha (V) 77 : 61  
Ne 24.9. | 09:30 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I (V) 74 : 77  
So 7.10. | 13:00 TJ Sokol Pečky (V) 91 : 71  
Ne 8.10. | 11:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (V) 51 : 80  
So 21.10. | 17:00 Sokol Nusle (V) 93 : 49  
Ne 22.10. | 09:30 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. (V) 72 : 61  
So 4.11. | 16:00 USK Praha B (D) 63 : 68  
Ne 5.11. | 11:00 Sparta Praha (D) 68 : 44  
So 18.11. | 10:00 BK Havířov (V) 74 : 71  
Ne 19.11. | 10:00 SK UP Olomouc (V) 55 : 72  
So 2.12. | 18:30 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I (D) 101 : 60  
So 16.12. | 18:00 KP Brno B (D) 87 : 76  
Ne 17.12. | 13:30 KP Brno B (V) 80 : 78  
St 20.12. | 17:00 Aritma Praha (D) 75 : 66  
So 13.1. | 16:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (D) 67 : 60  
Ne 14.1. | 12:00 TJ Sokol Pečky (D) 68 : 67  
So 27.1. | 18:30 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. (D) 72 : 57  
Ne 28.1. | 10:30 Sokol Nusle (D) 71 : 82  
So 10.2. | 18:30 Sparta Praha (V) 64 : 80  
Ne 11.2. | 10:00 USK Praha B (V) 76 : 52  
So 24.2. | 18:00 SK UP Olomouc (D)
Ne 25.2. | 08:00 BK Havířov (D)
So 30.9. | 14:30 BA Sparta Praha (V) 74 : 67  
Ne 1.10. | 11:00 BK Strakonice (V) 57 : 94  
So 14.10. | 16:00 BK Loko Trutnov (D) 85 : 66  
Ne 15.10. | 14:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (D) 86 : 68  
St 25.10. | 17:00 Basket Slovanka (V) 67 : 71  
Čt 26.10. | 10:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou (V) 38 : 114  
So 11.11. | 17:30 BK Studánka Pardubice (D) 66 : 57  
Ne 12.11. | 12:00 SBŠ Ostrava (D) 63 : 62  
So 25.11. | 18:00 Sokol Nusle (V) 56 : 91  
Ne 26.11. | 09:30 USK Praha (V) 67 : 36  
So 9.12. | 13:30 KP Brno (D) 84 : 62  
Ne 10.12. | 10:00 KP Brno (V) 45 : 57  
So 6.1. | 12:00 BK Strakonice (D) 114 : 46  
Ne 7.1. | 09:00 BA Sparta Praha (D) 54 : 75  
So 20.1. | 13:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (V) 73 : 62  
Ne 21.1. | 11:45 BK Loko Trutnov (V) 83 : 63  
So 3.2. | 13:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou (D) 100 : 20  
Ne 4.2. | 09:00 Basket Slovanka (D) 67 : 64  
So 17.2. | 14:30 SBŠ Ostrava (V) 60 : 51  
Ne 18.2. | 10:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (V) 73 : 81  
So 3.3. | 00:00 USK Praha (D)
Ne 4.3. | 00:00 Sokol Nusle (D)
So 30.9. | 13:30 BK Příbor (D) 78 : 47
Ne 1.10. | 09:00 BK Havířov (D) 70 : 74
So 14.10. | 14:00 SK Basketbal Tišnov (D) 73 : 46
Ne 15.10. | 16:00 OSK Olomouc (D) 61 : 50
So 28.10. | 16:30 Basket Ostrava (V) 58 : 75
Ne 29.10. | 11:00 SBŠ Ostrava B (V) 23 : 77
Pá 10.11. | 17:50 TJ Jiskra Kyjov (V) 34 : 57
So 11.11. | 19:30 TJ Jiskra Kyjov (D) 74 : 31
So 25.11. | 17:15 BK Havířov (V) 61 : 72
Ne 26.11. | 10:00 BK Příbor (V) 37 : 108
So 9.12. | 16:00 OSK Olomouc (V) 54 : 98
Ne 10.12. | 08:30 SK Basketbal Tišnov (V) 43 : 66
So 6.1. | 18:00 SBŠ Ostrava B (D) 69 : 55
Ne 7.1. | 11:00 Basket Ostrava (D) 88 : 47
So 7.10. | 16:00 BK Levhartice Chomutov (V) 60 : 71  
Ne 8.10. | 12:00 Basket Slovanka (V) 67 : 47  
So 21.10. | 15:00 HB Basket Praha (V) 58 : 57  
Ne 22.10. | 12:00 USK Praha (V) 65 : 61  
So 4.11. | 14:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (D) 63 : 50  
Ne 5.11. | 09:00 BK Loko Trutnov (D) 68 : 61  
Pá 17.11. | 13:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (V) 54 : 71  
So 18.11. | 12:15 BK Havířov (V) 63 : 69  
So 2.12. | 13:30 BA Sparta (D) 59 : 57  
Ne 3.12. | 10:00 BK Strakonice (D) 76 : 44  
So 16.12. | 13:00 KP Brno (D) 75 : 69  
Ne 17.12. | 11:00 KP Brno (V) 58 : 71  
So 13.1. | 11:30 Basket Slovanka (D) 61 : 74  
Ne 14.1. | 10:00 BK Levhartice Chomutov (D) 84 : 65  
So 27.1. | 13:30 USK Praha (D) 59 : 64  
Ne 28.1. | 12:30 HB Basket Praha (D) 59 : 57  
So 10.2. | 16:30 BK Loko Trutnov (V) 58 : 66  
Ne 11.2. | 10:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (V) 56 : 53  
So 24.2. | 16:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (D)
Ne 25.2. | 10:00 BK Havířov (D)
So 10.3. | 00:00 BK Strakonice (V)
Ne 11.3. | 00:00 BA Sparta (V)
So 7.10. | 16:00 SBŠ Ostrava B (V) 65 : 36
Ne 8.10. | 14:00 SBŠ Ostrava (V) 85 : 27
So 21.10. | 19:15 BK Havířov B (D) 68 : 56
Ne 22.10. | 12:00 OSK Olomouc (D) 45 : 61
So 4.11. | 15:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V) 45 : 72
Ne 5.11. | 09:00 KP Brno B (V) 56 : 53
So 18.11. | 13:00 BC Vysočina (V) 67 : 97
Ne 19.11. | 09:00 BC Vysočina (D) 73 : 57
So 2.12. | 11:30 SBŠ Ostrava (D) 40 : 88
Ne 3.12. | 12:00 SBŠ Ostrava B (D) 63 : 68
So 16.12. | 17:00 OSK Olomouc (V) 88 : 61
Ne 17.12. | 10:00 BK Havířov B (V) 76 : 59
So 13.1. | 09:00 KP Brno B (D) 68 : 55
Ne 14.1. | 14:00 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 77 : 49
So 16.9. | 15:00 SBŠ Ostrava (V) 70 : 67
Ne 17.9. | 10:00 BK Havířov (V) 54 : 75
So 30.9. | 13:45 SK Basketbal Tišnov (V) 57 : 91
Ne 1.10. | 09:00 OSK Olomouc (V) 43 : 73
So 14.10. | 12:00 BK Panter Javorník (D) 76 : 45
Ne 15.10. | 08:00 BK Ústí nad Orlicí (D) 102 : 28
So 28.10. | 12:30 KP Brno (V) 57 : 52
Ne 29.10. | 09:00 KP Brno (D) 69 : 44
So 11.11. | 15:30 BK Havířov (D) 68 : 54
Ne 12.11. | 14:00 SBŠ Ostrava (D) 72 : 48
So 25.11. | 16:00 OSK Olomouc (D) 89 : 46
Ne 26.11. | 09:00 SK Basketbal Tišnov (D) 108 : 36
So 9.12. | 15:00 BK Ústí nad Orlicí (V) 48 : 99
Ne 10.12. | 10:30 BK Panter Javorník (V) 46 : 62
So 6.1. | 19:00 BSK Continental TJ Jičín (V) 60 : 81
Ne 7.1. | 11:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (V) 84 : 59
So 20.1. | 18:00 USK Praha (V) 74 : 48
Ne 21.1. | 10:00 Basket Slovanka (V) 67 : 56
So 3.2. | 17:00 BK Levhartice Chomutov (D) 72 : 76
Ne 4.2. | 11:00 DBaK (D) 102 : 59
So 17.2. | 13:00 BA Sparta (V) 74 : 47
Ne 18.2. | 10:30 HB Basket Praha (V) 83 : 42
So 3.3. | 00:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (D)
Ne 4.3. | 00:00 BSK Continental TJ Jičín (D)
So 17.3. | 00:00 Basket Slovanka (D)
Ne 18.3. | 00:00 USK Praha (D)
So 7.4. | 00:00 DBaK (V)
Ne 8.4. | 10:00 BK Levhartice Chomutov (V)
So 21.4. | 00:00 HB Basket Praha (D)
Ne 22.4. | 00:00 BA Sparta (D)
So 23.9. | 08:00 KP Brno (D) 117 : 29
Ne 24.9. | 10:30 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 135 : 20
Čt 28.9. | 08:30 BK Žabiny Brno B (D) 104 : 29
So 7.10. | 18:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (V) 52 : 119
So 21.10. | 08:00 SK Basketbal Tišnov (D) 156 : 4
Ne 22.10. | 10:00 BC Vysočina (D) 161 : 13
So 4.11. | 13:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V) 22 : 104
Ne 5.11. | 15:00 KP Brno (V) 44 : 92
Pá 17.11. | 09:30 BK Žabiny Brno B (V) 19 : 103
Ne 19.11. | 11:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (D) 109 : 58
Pá 1.12. | 16:00 SK Basketbal Tišnov (V) 24 : 147
So 2.12. | 13:00 BC Vysočina (V) 33 : 116
So 13.1. | 15:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (V) 76 : 52
Ne 14.1. | 11:45 BK Loko Trutnov (V) 29 : 142
So 27.1. | 09:00 TJ OP Prostějov (D) 95 : 33
Ne 28.1. | 08:30 BK Studánka Pardubice (D) 110 : 33
So 10.2. | 12:00 SBŠ Ostrava (V) 48 : 49
Ne 11.2. | 10:00 BK Havířov (V) 46 : 96
So 24.2. | 12:15 KP Brno (V)
Ne 25.2. | 12:00 KP Brno (D)
So 10.3. | 00:00 BK Loko Trutnov (D)
Ne 11.3. | 00:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (D)
So 24.3. | 00:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (V)
Ne 25.3. | 00:00 TJ OP Prostějov (V)
So 14.4. | 00:00 BK Havířov (D)
Ne 15.4. | 00:00 SBŠ Ostrava (D)
So 30.9. | 08:15 KP Brno (V) 26 : 41
So 30.9. | 10:15 KP Brno (V) 20 : 28
So 14.10. | 12:30 BK Žďár nad Sáz (V) 29 : 42
So 14.10. | 14:15 BK Žďár nad Sáz (V) 15 : 58
So 28.10. | 12:00 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 37 : 27
So 28.10. | 14:00 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 31 : 49
Ne 12.11. | 16:00 KP Brno (D) 36 : 17
Ne 12.11. | 18:00 KP Brno (D) 38 : 24
Ne 26.11. | 11:00 BK Žďár nad Sáz (D) 43 : 13
Ne 26.11. | 13:00 BK Žďár nad Sáz (D) 34 : 29
So 9.12. | 11:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V) 27 : 41
So 9.12. | 13:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V) 33 : 50
So 20.1. | 10:00 BK Žďár nad Sáz (V) 27 : 51
So 20.1. | 12:00 BK Žďár nad Sáz (V) 22 : 58
So 17.2. | 15:30 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 37 : 40
So 17.2. | 17:30 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 41 : 35
So 3.3. | 00:00 KP Brno (D)
So 3.3. | 00:00 KP Brno (D)
Čt 8.3. | 16:30 KP Brno (V)
Čt 8.3. | 18:00 KP Brno (V)
So 17.3. | 00:00 BK Žďár nad Sáz (D)
So 17.3. | 00:00 BK Žďár nad Sáz (D)
So 7.4. | 00:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V)
So 7.4. | 00:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V)

#minizakyne

Tabulka soutěže:
 TýmUVPB
1.Jiskra Kyjov1814432
2.BK Žabiny Brno1614230
3.KP Brno1641220
4.BK Žďár nad Sáz1821620
 TýmUVPB
1.BK Žabiny Brno1616032
2.TJ Sokol Lanžhot169725
3.OSK Olomouc169725
4. KP Brno1410424
5.Jiskra Kyjov1641220
6.BK Blansko1441018
7.SKB Tišnov1621418

OP mladších minižákyň U12

Odehraná utkání:18.2. BK Žabiny Brno - TJ Sokol Lanžhot 59:31
18.2. BK Žabiny Brno - TJ Sokol Lanžhot 59:22
Následující utkání:24.2. 09:00 BK Blansko - BK Žabiny Brno, 24.2. 10:30 BK Blansko - BK Žabiny Brno,


Sezóna:
Posledních 5 utkání:

Sezóna

So 23.9. | 18:15 Aritma Praha (V) 77 : 61  
Ne 24.9. | 09:30 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I (V) 74 : 77  
So 7.10. | 13:00 TJ Sokol Pečky (V) 91 : 71  
Ne 8.10. | 11:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (V) 51 : 80  
So 21.10. | 17:00 Sokol Nusle (V) 93 : 49  
Ne 22.10. | 09:30 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. (V) 72 : 61  
So 4.11. | 16:00 USK Praha B (D) 63 : 68  
Ne 5.11. | 11:00 Sparta Praha (D) 68 : 44  
So 18.11. | 10:00 BK Havířov (V) 74 : 71  
Ne 19.11. | 10:00 SK UP Olomouc (V) 55 : 72  
So 2.12. | 18:30 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I (D) 101 : 60  
So 16.12. | 18:00 KP Brno B (D) 87 : 76  
Ne 17.12. | 13:30 KP Brno B (V) 80 : 78  
St 20.12. | 17:00 Aritma Praha (D) 75 : 66  
So 13.1. | 16:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (D) 67 : 60  
Ne 14.1. | 12:00 TJ Sokol Pečky (D) 68 : 67  
So 27.1. | 18:30 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. (D) 72 : 57  
Ne 28.1. | 10:30 Sokol Nusle (D) 71 : 82  
So 10.2. | 18:30 Sparta Praha (V) 64 : 80  
Ne 11.2. | 10:00 USK Praha B (V) 76 : 52  
So 24.2. | 18:00 SK UP Olomouc (D)
Ne 25.2. | 08:00 BK Havířov (D)
So 30.9. | 14:30 BA Sparta Praha (V) 74 : 67  
Ne 1.10. | 11:00 BK Strakonice (V) 57 : 94  
So 14.10. | 16:00 BK Loko Trutnov (D) 85 : 66  
Ne 15.10. | 14:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (D) 86 : 68  
St 25.10. | 17:00 Basket Slovanka (V) 67 : 71  
Čt 26.10. | 10:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou (V) 38 : 114  
So 11.11. | 17:30 BK Studánka Pardubice (D) 66 : 57  
Ne 12.11. | 12:00 SBŠ Ostrava (D) 63 : 62  
So 25.11. | 18:00 Sokol Nusle (V) 56 : 91  
Ne 26.11. | 09:30 USK Praha (V) 67 : 36  
So 9.12. | 13:30 KP Brno (D) 84 : 62  
Ne 10.12. | 10:00 KP Brno (V) 45 : 57  
So 6.1. | 12:00 BK Strakonice (D) 114 : 46  
Ne 7.1. | 09:00 BA Sparta Praha (D) 54 : 75  
So 20.1. | 13:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (V) 73 : 62  
Ne 21.1. | 11:45 BK Loko Trutnov (V) 83 : 63  
So 3.2. | 13:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou (D) 100 : 20  
Ne 4.2. | 09:00 Basket Slovanka (D) 67 : 64  
So 17.2. | 14:30 SBŠ Ostrava (V) 60 : 51  
Ne 18.2. | 10:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (V) 73 : 81  
So 3.3. | 00:00 USK Praha (D)
Ne 4.3. | 00:00 Sokol Nusle (D)
So 30.9. | 13:30 BK Příbor (D) 78 : 47
Ne 1.10. | 09:00 BK Havířov (D) 70 : 74
So 14.10. | 14:00 SK Basketbal Tišnov (D) 73 : 46
Ne 15.10. | 16:00 OSK Olomouc (D) 61 : 50
So 28.10. | 16:30 Basket Ostrava (V) 58 : 75
Ne 29.10. | 11:00 SBŠ Ostrava B (V) 23 : 77
Pá 10.11. | 17:50 TJ Jiskra Kyjov (V) 34 : 57
So 11.11. | 19:30 TJ Jiskra Kyjov (D) 74 : 31
So 25.11. | 17:15 BK Havířov (V) 61 : 72
Ne 26.11. | 10:00 BK Příbor (V) 37 : 108
So 9.12. | 16:00 OSK Olomouc (V) 54 : 98
Ne 10.12. | 08:30 SK Basketbal Tišnov (V) 43 : 66
So 6.1. | 18:00 SBŠ Ostrava B (D) 69 : 55
Ne 7.1. | 11:00 Basket Ostrava (D) 88 : 47
So 7.10. | 16:00 BK Levhartice Chomutov (V) 60 : 71  
Ne 8.10. | 12:00 Basket Slovanka (V) 67 : 47  
So 21.10. | 15:00 HB Basket Praha (V) 58 : 57  
Ne 22.10. | 12:00 USK Praha (V) 65 : 61  
So 4.11. | 14:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (D) 63 : 50  
Ne 5.11. | 09:00 BK Loko Trutnov (D) 68 : 61  
Pá 17.11. | 13:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (V) 54 : 71  
So 18.11. | 12:15 BK Havířov (V) 63 : 69  
So 2.12. | 13:30 BA Sparta (D) 59 : 57  
Ne 3.12. | 10:00 BK Strakonice (D) 76 : 44  
So 16.12. | 13:00 KP Brno (D) 75 : 69  
Ne 17.12. | 11:00 KP Brno (V) 58 : 71  
So 13.1. | 11:30 Basket Slovanka (D) 61 : 74  
Ne 14.1. | 10:00 BK Levhartice Chomutov (D) 84 : 65  
So 27.1. | 13:30 USK Praha (D) 59 : 64  
Ne 28.1. | 12:30 HB Basket Praha (D) 59 : 57  
So 10.2. | 16:30 BK Loko Trutnov (V) 58 : 66  
Ne 11.2. | 10:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (V) 56 : 53  
So 24.2. | 16:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (D)
Ne 25.2. | 10:00 BK Havířov (D)
So 10.3. | 00:00 BK Strakonice (V)
Ne 11.3. | 00:00 BA Sparta (V)
So 7.10. | 16:00 SBŠ Ostrava B (V) 65 : 36
Ne 8.10. | 14:00 SBŠ Ostrava (V) 85 : 27
So 21.10. | 19:15 BK Havířov B (D) 68 : 56
Ne 22.10. | 12:00 OSK Olomouc (D) 45 : 61
So 4.11. | 15:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V) 45 : 72
Ne 5.11. | 09:00 KP Brno B (V) 56 : 53
So 18.11. | 13:00 BC Vysočina (V) 67 : 97
Ne 19.11. | 09:00 BC Vysočina (D) 73 : 57
So 2.12. | 11:30 SBŠ Ostrava (D) 40 : 88
Ne 3.12. | 12:00 SBŠ Ostrava B (D) 63 : 68
So 16.12. | 17:00 OSK Olomouc (V) 88 : 61
Ne 17.12. | 10:00 BK Havířov B (V) 76 : 59
So 13.1. | 09:00 KP Brno B (D) 68 : 55
Ne 14.1. | 14:00 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 77 : 49
So 16.9. | 15:00 SBŠ Ostrava (V) 70 : 67
Ne 17.9. | 10:00 BK Havířov (V) 54 : 75
So 30.9. | 13:45 SK Basketbal Tišnov (V) 57 : 91
Ne 1.10. | 09:00 OSK Olomouc (V) 43 : 73
So 14.10. | 12:00 BK Panter Javorník (D) 76 : 45
Ne 15.10. | 08:00 BK Ústí nad Orlicí (D) 102 : 28
So 28.10. | 12:30 KP Brno (V) 57 : 52
Ne 29.10. | 09:00 KP Brno (D) 69 : 44
So 11.11. | 15:30 BK Havířov (D) 68 : 54
Ne 12.11. | 14:00 SBŠ Ostrava (D) 72 : 48
So 25.11. | 16:00 OSK Olomouc (D) 89 : 46
Ne 26.11. | 09:00 SK Basketbal Tišnov (D) 108 : 36
So 9.12. | 15:00 BK Ústí nad Orlicí (V) 48 : 99
Ne 10.12. | 10:30 BK Panter Javorník (V) 46 : 62
So 6.1. | 19:00 BSK Continental TJ Jičín (V) 60 : 81
Ne 7.1. | 11:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (V) 84 : 59
So 20.1. | 18:00 USK Praha (V) 74 : 48
Ne 21.1. | 10:00 Basket Slovanka (V) 67 : 56
So 3.2. | 17:00 BK Levhartice Chomutov (D) 72 : 76
Ne 4.2. | 11:00 DBaK (D) 102 : 59
So 17.2. | 13:00 BA Sparta (V) 74 : 47
Ne 18.2. | 10:30 HB Basket Praha (V) 83 : 42
So 3.3. | 00:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (D)
Ne 4.3. | 00:00 BSK Continental TJ Jičín (D)
So 17.3. | 00:00 Basket Slovanka (D)
Ne 18.3. | 00:00 USK Praha (D)
So 7.4. | 00:00 DBaK (V)
Ne 8.4. | 10:00 BK Levhartice Chomutov (V)
So 21.4. | 00:00 HB Basket Praha (D)
Ne 22.4. | 00:00 BA Sparta (D)
So 23.9. | 08:00 KP Brno (D) 117 : 29
Ne 24.9. | 10:30 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 135 : 20
Čt 28.9. | 08:30 BK Žabiny Brno B (D) 104 : 29
So 7.10. | 18:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (V) 52 : 119
So 21.10. | 08:00 SK Basketbal Tišnov (D) 156 : 4
Ne 22.10. | 10:00 BC Vysočina (D) 161 : 13
So 4.11. | 13:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V) 22 : 104
Ne 5.11. | 15:00 KP Brno (V) 44 : 92
Pá 17.11. | 09:30 BK Žabiny Brno B (V) 19 : 103
Ne 19.11. | 11:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (D) 109 : 58
Pá 1.12. | 16:00 SK Basketbal Tišnov (V) 24 : 147
So 2.12. | 13:00 BC Vysočina (V) 33 : 116
So 13.1. | 15:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (V) 76 : 52
Ne 14.1. | 11:45 BK Loko Trutnov (V) 29 : 142
So 27.1. | 09:00 TJ OP Prostějov (D) 95 : 33
Ne 28.1. | 08:30 BK Studánka Pardubice (D) 110 : 33
So 10.2. | 12:00 SBŠ Ostrava (V) 48 : 49
Ne 11.2. | 10:00 BK Havířov (V) 46 : 96
So 24.2. | 12:15 KP Brno (V)
Ne 25.2. | 12:00 KP Brno (D)
So 10.3. | 00:00 BK Loko Trutnov (D)
Ne 11.3. | 00:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (D)
So 24.3. | 00:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (V)
Ne 25.3. | 00:00 TJ OP Prostějov (V)
So 14.4. | 00:00 BK Havířov (D)
Ne 15.4. | 00:00 SBŠ Ostrava (D)
So 30.9. | 08:15 KP Brno (V) 26 : 41
So 30.9. | 10:15 KP Brno (V) 20 : 28
So 14.10. | 12:30 BK Žďár nad Sáz (V) 29 : 42
So 14.10. | 14:15 BK Žďár nad Sáz (V) 15 : 58
So 28.10. | 12:00 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 37 : 27
So 28.10. | 14:00 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 31 : 49
Ne 12.11. | 16:00 KP Brno (D) 36 : 17
Ne 12.11. | 18:00 KP Brno (D) 38 : 24
Ne 26.11. | 11:00 BK Žďár nad Sáz (D) 43 : 13
Ne 26.11. | 13:00 BK Žďár nad Sáz (D) 34 : 29
So 9.12. | 11:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V) 27 : 41
So 9.12. | 13:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V) 33 : 50
So 20.1. | 10:00 BK Žďár nad Sáz (V) 27 : 51
So 20.1. | 12:00 BK Žďár nad Sáz (V) 22 : 58
So 17.2. | 15:30 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 37 : 40
So 17.2. | 17:30 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 41 : 35
So 3.3. | 00:00 KP Brno (D)
So 3.3. | 00:00 KP Brno (D)
Čt 8.3. | 16:30 KP Brno (V)
Čt 8.3. | 18:00 KP Brno (V)
So 17.3. | 00:00 BK Žďár nad Sáz (D)
So 17.3. | 00:00 BK Žďár nad Sáz (D)
So 7.4. | 00:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V)
So 7.4. | 00:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V)
So 23.9. | 12:00 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 60 : 18
So 23.9. | 14:00 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 69 : 25
So 7.10. | 09:00 TJ Sokol Lanžhot (V) 21 : 56
So 7.10. | 10:45 TJ Sokol Lanžhot (V) 22 : 65
Ne 22.10. | 14:00 BK Blansko (D) 53 : 26
Ne 22.10. | 16:00 BK Blansko (D) 57 : 24
So 4.11. | 10:00 KP Brno (V) 28 : 62
So 4.11. | 12:00 KP Brno (V) 26 : 56
So 2.12. | 09:00 SKB Tišnov (V) 6 : 95
So 2.12. | 10:45 SKB Tišnov (V) 12 : 77
So 16.12. | 09:00 OSK Olomouc (D) 78 : 37
So 16.12. | 11:00 OSK Olomouc (D) 48 : 37
So 13.1. | 10:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V) 24 : 60
So 13.1. | 12:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V) 18 : 50
Ne 18.2. | 09:00 TJ Sokol Lanžhot (D) 59 : 22
Ne 18.2. | 11:00 TJ Sokol Lanžhot (D) 59 : 31
So 24.2. | 09:00 BK Blansko (V)
So 24.2. | 10:30 BK Blansko (V)
Po 26.2. | 14:30 KP Brno (D)
Po 26.2. | 16:15 KP Brno (D)
So 24.3. | 00:00 SKB Tišnov (D)
So 24.3. | 00:00 SKB Tišnov (D)
So 7.4. | 00:00 OSK Olomouc (V)
So 7.4. | 00:00 OSK Olomouc (V)

Tabulka soutěže:
 TýmUVPB
1.BK Žabiny Brno1616032
2.TJ Sokol Lanžhot169725
3.OSK Olomouc169725
4. KP Brno1410424
5.Jiskra Kyjov1641220
6.BK Blansko1441018
7.SKB Tišnov1621418

OP nejmladších minižákyň U11

Odehraná utkání:18.2. BK Žabiny Brno - KP Brno 36:29
18.2. BK Žabiny Brno - KP Brno 40:21
Následující utkání:


Sezóna:
Posledních 5 utkání:

Sezóna

So 23.9. | 18:15 Aritma Praha (V) 77 : 61  
Ne 24.9. | 09:30 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I (V) 74 : 77  
So 7.10. | 13:00 TJ Sokol Pečky (V) 91 : 71  
Ne 8.10. | 11:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (V) 51 : 80  
So 21.10. | 17:00 Sokol Nusle (V) 93 : 49  
Ne 22.10. | 09:30 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. (V) 72 : 61  
So 4.11. | 16:00 USK Praha B (D) 63 : 68  
Ne 5.11. | 11:00 Sparta Praha (D) 68 : 44  
So 18.11. | 10:00 BK Havířov (V) 74 : 71  
Ne 19.11. | 10:00 SK UP Olomouc (V) 55 : 72  
So 2.12. | 18:30 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I (D) 101 : 60  
So 16.12. | 18:00 KP Brno B (D) 87 : 76  
Ne 17.12. | 13:30 KP Brno B (V) 80 : 78  
St 20.12. | 17:00 Aritma Praha (D) 75 : 66  
So 13.1. | 16:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (D) 67 : 60  
Ne 14.1. | 12:00 TJ Sokol Pečky (D) 68 : 67  
So 27.1. | 18:30 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. (D) 72 : 57  
Ne 28.1. | 10:30 Sokol Nusle (D) 71 : 82  
So 10.2. | 18:30 Sparta Praha (V) 64 : 80  
Ne 11.2. | 10:00 USK Praha B (V) 76 : 52  
So 24.2. | 18:00 SK UP Olomouc (D)
Ne 25.2. | 08:00 BK Havířov (D)
So 30.9. | 14:30 BA Sparta Praha (V) 74 : 67  
Ne 1.10. | 11:00 BK Strakonice (V) 57 : 94  
So 14.10. | 16:00 BK Loko Trutnov (D) 85 : 66  
Ne 15.10. | 14:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (D) 86 : 68  
St 25.10. | 17:00 Basket Slovanka (V) 67 : 71  
Čt 26.10. | 10:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou (V) 38 : 114  
So 11.11. | 17:30 BK Studánka Pardubice (D) 66 : 57  
Ne 12.11. | 12:00 SBŠ Ostrava (D) 63 : 62  
So 25.11. | 18:00 Sokol Nusle (V) 56 : 91  
Ne 26.11. | 09:30 USK Praha (V) 67 : 36  
So 9.12. | 13:30 KP Brno (D) 84 : 62  
Ne 10.12. | 10:00 KP Brno (V) 45 : 57  
So 6.1. | 12:00 BK Strakonice (D) 114 : 46  
Ne 7.1. | 09:00 BA Sparta Praha (D) 54 : 75  
So 20.1. | 13:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (V) 73 : 62  
Ne 21.1. | 11:45 BK Loko Trutnov (V) 83 : 63  
So 3.2. | 13:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou (D) 100 : 20  
Ne 4.2. | 09:00 Basket Slovanka (D) 67 : 64  
So 17.2. | 14:30 SBŠ Ostrava (V) 60 : 51  
Ne 18.2. | 10:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (V) 73 : 81  
So 3.3. | 00:00 USK Praha (D)
Ne 4.3. | 00:00 Sokol Nusle (D)
So 30.9. | 13:30 BK Příbor (D) 78 : 47
Ne 1.10. | 09:00 BK Havířov (D) 70 : 74
So 14.10. | 14:00 SK Basketbal Tišnov (D) 73 : 46
Ne 15.10. | 16:00 OSK Olomouc (D) 61 : 50
So 28.10. | 16:30 Basket Ostrava (V) 58 : 75
Ne 29.10. | 11:00 SBŠ Ostrava B (V) 23 : 77
Pá 10.11. | 17:50 TJ Jiskra Kyjov (V) 34 : 57
So 11.11. | 19:30 TJ Jiskra Kyjov (D) 74 : 31
So 25.11. | 17:15 BK Havířov (V) 61 : 72
Ne 26.11. | 10:00 BK Příbor (V) 37 : 108
So 9.12. | 16:00 OSK Olomouc (V) 54 : 98
Ne 10.12. | 08:30 SK Basketbal Tišnov (V) 43 : 66
So 6.1. | 18:00 SBŠ Ostrava B (D) 69 : 55
Ne 7.1. | 11:00 Basket Ostrava (D) 88 : 47
So 7.10. | 16:00 BK Levhartice Chomutov (V) 60 : 71  
Ne 8.10. | 12:00 Basket Slovanka (V) 67 : 47  
So 21.10. | 15:00 HB Basket Praha (V) 58 : 57  
Ne 22.10. | 12:00 USK Praha (V) 65 : 61  
So 4.11. | 14:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (D) 63 : 50  
Ne 5.11. | 09:00 BK Loko Trutnov (D) 68 : 61  
Pá 17.11. | 13:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (V) 54 : 71  
So 18.11. | 12:15 BK Havířov (V) 63 : 69  
So 2.12. | 13:30 BA Sparta (D) 59 : 57  
Ne 3.12. | 10:00 BK Strakonice (D) 76 : 44  
So 16.12. | 13:00 KP Brno (D) 75 : 69  
Ne 17.12. | 11:00 KP Brno (V) 58 : 71  
So 13.1. | 11:30 Basket Slovanka (D) 61 : 74  
Ne 14.1. | 10:00 BK Levhartice Chomutov (D) 84 : 65  
So 27.1. | 13:30 USK Praha (D) 59 : 64  
Ne 28.1. | 12:30 HB Basket Praha (D) 59 : 57  
So 10.2. | 16:30 BK Loko Trutnov (V) 58 : 66  
Ne 11.2. | 10:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (V) 56 : 53  
So 24.2. | 16:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (D)
Ne 25.2. | 10:00 BK Havířov (D)
So 10.3. | 00:00 BK Strakonice (V)
Ne 11.3. | 00:00 BA Sparta (V)
So 7.10. | 16:00 SBŠ Ostrava B (V) 65 : 36
Ne 8.10. | 14:00 SBŠ Ostrava (V) 85 : 27
So 21.10. | 19:15 BK Havířov B (D) 68 : 56
Ne 22.10. | 12:00 OSK Olomouc (D) 45 : 61
So 4.11. | 15:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V) 45 : 72
Ne 5.11. | 09:00 KP Brno B (V) 56 : 53
So 18.11. | 13:00 BC Vysočina (V) 67 : 97
Ne 19.11. | 09:00 BC Vysočina (D) 73 : 57
So 2.12. | 11:30 SBŠ Ostrava (D) 40 : 88
Ne 3.12. | 12:00 SBŠ Ostrava B (D) 63 : 68
So 16.12. | 17:00 OSK Olomouc (V) 88 : 61
Ne 17.12. | 10:00 BK Havířov B (V) 76 : 59
So 13.1. | 09:00 KP Brno B (D) 68 : 55
Ne 14.1. | 14:00 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 77 : 49
So 16.9. | 15:00 SBŠ Ostrava (V) 70 : 67
Ne 17.9. | 10:00 BK Havířov (V) 54 : 75
So 30.9. | 13:45 SK Basketbal Tišnov (V) 57 : 91
Ne 1.10. | 09:00 OSK Olomouc (V) 43 : 73
So 14.10. | 12:00 BK Panter Javorník (D) 76 : 45
Ne 15.10. | 08:00 BK Ústí nad Orlicí (D) 102 : 28
So 28.10. | 12:30 KP Brno (V) 57 : 52
Ne 29.10. | 09:00 KP Brno (D) 69 : 44
So 11.11. | 15:30 BK Havířov (D) 68 : 54
Ne 12.11. | 14:00 SBŠ Ostrava (D) 72 : 48
So 25.11. | 16:00 OSK Olomouc (D) 89 : 46
Ne 26.11. | 09:00 SK Basketbal Tišnov (D) 108 : 36
So 9.12. | 15:00 BK Ústí nad Orlicí (V) 48 : 99
Ne 10.12. | 10:30 BK Panter Javorník (V) 46 : 62
So 6.1. | 19:00 BSK Continental TJ Jičín (V) 60 : 81
Ne 7.1. | 11:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (V) 84 : 59
So 20.1. | 18:00 USK Praha (V) 74 : 48
Ne 21.1. | 10:00 Basket Slovanka (V) 67 : 56
So 3.2. | 17:00 BK Levhartice Chomutov (D) 72 : 76
Ne 4.2. | 11:00 DBaK (D) 102 : 59
So 17.2. | 13:00 BA Sparta (V) 74 : 47
Ne 18.2. | 10:30 HB Basket Praha (V) 83 : 42
So 3.3. | 00:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (D)
Ne 4.3. | 00:00 BSK Continental TJ Jičín (D)
So 17.3. | 00:00 Basket Slovanka (D)
Ne 18.3. | 00:00 USK Praha (D)
So 7.4. | 00:00 DBaK (V)
Ne 8.4. | 10:00 BK Levhartice Chomutov (V)
So 21.4. | 00:00 HB Basket Praha (D)
Ne 22.4. | 00:00 BA Sparta (D)
So 23.9. | 08:00 KP Brno (D) 117 : 29
Ne 24.9. | 10:30 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 135 : 20
Čt 28.9. | 08:30 BK Žabiny Brno B (D) 104 : 29
So 7.10. | 18:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (V) 52 : 119
So 21.10. | 08:00 SK Basketbal Tišnov (D) 156 : 4
Ne 22.10. | 10:00 BC Vysočina (D) 161 : 13
So 4.11. | 13:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V) 22 : 104
Ne 5.11. | 15:00 KP Brno (V) 44 : 92
Pá 17.11. | 09:30 BK Žabiny Brno B (V) 19 : 103
Ne 19.11. | 11:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (D) 109 : 58
Pá 1.12. | 16:00 SK Basketbal Tišnov (V) 24 : 147
So 2.12. | 13:00 BC Vysočina (V) 33 : 116
So 13.1. | 15:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (V) 76 : 52
Ne 14.1. | 11:45 BK Loko Trutnov (V) 29 : 142
So 27.1. | 09:00 TJ OP Prostějov (D) 95 : 33
Ne 28.1. | 08:30 BK Studánka Pardubice (D) 110 : 33
So 10.2. | 12:00 SBŠ Ostrava (V) 48 : 49
Ne 11.2. | 10:00 BK Havířov (V) 46 : 96
So 24.2. | 12:15 KP Brno (V)
Ne 25.2. | 12:00 KP Brno (D)
So 10.3. | 00:00 BK Loko Trutnov (D)
Ne 11.3. | 00:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (D)
So 24.3. | 00:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (V)
Ne 25.3. | 00:00 TJ OP Prostějov (V)
So 14.4. | 00:00 BK Havířov (D)
Ne 15.4. | 00:00 SBŠ Ostrava (D)
So 30.9. | 08:15 KP Brno (V) 26 : 41
So 30.9. | 10:15 KP Brno (V) 20 : 28
So 14.10. | 12:30 BK Žďár nad Sáz (V) 29 : 42
So 14.10. | 14:15 BK Žďár nad Sáz (V) 15 : 58
So 28.10. | 12:00 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 37 : 27
So 28.10. | 14:00 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 31 : 49
Ne 12.11. | 16:00 KP Brno (D) 36 : 17
Ne 12.11. | 18:00 KP Brno (D) 38 : 24
Ne 26.11. | 11:00 BK Žďár nad Sáz (D) 43 : 13
Ne 26.11. | 13:00 BK Žďár nad Sáz (D) 34 : 29
So 9.12. | 11:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V) 27 : 41
So 9.12. | 13:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V) 33 : 50
So 20.1. | 10:00 BK Žďár nad Sáz (V) 27 : 51
So 20.1. | 12:00 BK Žďár nad Sáz (V) 22 : 58
So 17.2. | 15:30 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 37 : 40
So 17.2. | 17:30 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 41 : 35
So 3.3. | 00:00 KP Brno (D)
So 3.3. | 00:00 KP Brno (D)
Čt 8.3. | 16:30 KP Brno (V)
Čt 8.3. | 18:00 KP Brno (V)
So 17.3. | 00:00 BK Žďár nad Sáz (D)
So 17.3. | 00:00 BK Žďár nad Sáz (D)
So 7.4. | 00:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V)
So 7.4. | 00:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V)
So 23.9. | 12:00 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 60 : 18
So 23.9. | 14:00 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 69 : 25
So 7.10. | 09:00 TJ Sokol Lanžhot (V) 21 : 56
So 7.10. | 10:45 TJ Sokol Lanžhot (V) 22 : 65
Ne 22.10. | 14:00 BK Blansko (D) 53 : 26
Ne 22.10. | 16:00 BK Blansko (D) 57 : 24
So 4.11. | 10:00 KP Brno (V) 28 : 62
So 4.11. | 12:00 KP Brno (V) 26 : 56
So 2.12. | 09:00 SKB Tišnov (V) 6 : 95
So 2.12. | 10:45 SKB Tišnov (V) 12 : 77
So 16.12. | 09:00 OSK Olomouc (D) 78 : 37
So 16.12. | 11:00 OSK Olomouc (D) 48 : 37
So 13.1. | 10:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V) 24 : 60
So 13.1. | 12:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V) 18 : 50
Ne 18.2. | 09:00 TJ Sokol Lanžhot (D) 59 : 22
Ne 18.2. | 11:00 TJ Sokol Lanžhot (D) 59 : 31
So 24.2. | 09:00 BK Blansko (V)
So 24.2. | 10:30 BK Blansko (V)
Po 26.2. | 14:30 KP Brno (D)
Po 26.2. | 16:15 KP Brno (D)
So 24.3. | 00:00 SKB Tišnov (D)
So 24.3. | 00:00 SKB Tišnov (D)
So 7.4. | 00:00 OSK Olomouc (V)
So 7.4. | 00:00 OSK Olomouc (V)
So 30.9. | 09:30 TJ OP Prostějov (D) 30 : 34
So 30.9. | 11:30 TJ OP Prostějov (D) 33 : 31
So 14.10. | 11:00 OSK Olomouc (V) 107 : 29
So 14.10. | 12:30 OSK Olomouc (V) 106 : 18
So 4.11. | 10:00 SKB Tišnov (D) 46 : 11
So 4.11. | 12:00 SKB Tišnov (D) 49 : 17
So 11.11. | 13:30 KP Brno (V) 26 : 42
So 11.11. | 15:30 KP Brno (V) 28 : 45
So 9.12. | 15:30 TJ OP Prostějov (V) 61 : 17
So 9.12. | 17:15 TJ OP Prostějov (V) 41 : 25
So 6.1. | 08:30 OSK Olomouc (D) 22 : 97
So 6.1. | 10:00 OSK Olomouc (D) 25 : 86
So 20.1. | 09:00 SKB Tišnov (V) 11 : 45
So 20.1. | 10:30 SKB Tišnov (V) 21 : 67
Ne 18.2. | 13:00 KP Brno (D) 40 : 21
Ne 18.2. | 15:00 KP Brno (D) 36 : 29

Tabulka soutěže:
 TýmUVPB
1.OSK Olomouc1616032
2.TJ OP Prostějov1610626
3.BK Žabiny Brno169725
4. KP Brno1631319
5.SKB Tišnov1621418