Minižákyně

OP starších minižákyň U13

Odehraná utkání:17.2. BK Žabiny Brno - Jiskra Kyjov 0:0
17.2. BK Žabiny Brno - Jiskra Kyjov 0:0
Následující utkání:3.3. 00:00 BK Žabiny Brno - KP Brno, 3.3. 00:00 BK Žabiny Brno - KP Brno,


Sezóna:
So 30.9. | 08:15 KP Brno (V) 26 : 41
So 30.9. | 10:15 KP Brno (V) 20 : 28
So 14.10. | 12:30 BK Žďár nad Sáz (V) 29 : 42
So 14.10. | 14:15 BK Žďár nad Sáz (V) 15 : 58
So 28.10. | 12:00 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 37 : 27
So 28.10. | 14:00 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 31 : 49
Ne 12.11. | 16:00 KP Brno (D) 36 : 17
Ne 12.11. | 18:00 KP Brno (D) 38 : 24
Ne 26.11. | 11:00 BK Žďár nad Sáz (D) 43 : 13
Ne 26.11. | 13:00 BK Žďár nad Sáz (D) 34 : 29
So 9.12. | 11:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V) 27 : 41
So 9.12. | 13:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V) 33 : 50
So 20.1. | 10:00 BK Žďár nad Sáz (V) 27 : 51
So 20.1. | 12:00 BK Žďár nad Sáz (V) 22 : 58
So 17.2. | 15:30 Jiskra Kyjov (D)
So 17.2. | 17:30 Jiskra Kyjov (D)
So 3.3. | 00:00 KP Brno (D)
So 3.3. | 00:00 KP Brno (D)
Čt 8.3. | 16:30 KP Brno (V)
Čt 8.3. | 18:00 KP Brno (V)
So 17.3. | 00:00 BK Žďár nad Sáz (D)
So 17.3. | 00:00 BK Žďár nad Sáz (D)
So 7.4. | 00:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V)
So 7.4. | 00:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V)

#minizakyne

Tabulka soutěže:
 TýmUVPB
1.Jiskra Kyjov1613329
2.BK Žabiny Brno1413127
3.BK Žďár nad Sáz1621418
4.KP Brno1421216

OP mladších minižákyň U12

Odehraná utkání:13.1. Jiskra Kyjov - BK Žabiny Brno 18:50
13.1. Jiskra Kyjov - BK Žabiny Brno 24:60
Následující utkání:18.2. 09:00 BK Žabiny Brno - TJ Sokol Lanžhot, 18.2. 11:00 BK Žabiny Brno - TJ Sokol Lanžhot,


Sezóna:
So 23.9. | 12:00 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 60 : 18
So 23.9. | 14:00 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 69 : 25
So 7.10. | 09:00 TJ Sokol Lanžhot (V) 21 : 56
So 7.10. | 10:45 TJ Sokol Lanžhot (V) 22 : 65
Ne 22.10. | 14:00 BK Blansko (D) 53 : 26
Ne 22.10. | 16:00 BK Blansko (D) 57 : 24
So 4.11. | 10:00 KP Brno (V) 28 : 62
So 4.11. | 12:00 KP Brno (V) 26 : 56
So 2.12. | 09:00 SKB Tišnov (V) 6 : 95
So 2.12. | 10:45 SKB Tišnov (V) 12 : 77
So 16.12. | 09:00 OSK Olomouc (D) 78 : 37
So 16.12. | 11:00 OSK Olomouc (D) 48 : 37
So 13.1. | 10:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V) 24 : 60
So 13.1. | 12:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V) 18 : 50
Ne 18.2. | 09:00 TJ Sokol Lanžhot (D)
Ne 18.2. | 11:00 TJ Sokol Lanžhot (D)
So 24.2. | 09:00 BK Blansko (V)
So 24.2. | 10:30 BK Blansko (V)
Po 26.2. | 14:00 KP Brno (D)
Po 26.2. | 15:45 KP Brno (D)
So 24.3. | 00:00 SKB Tišnov (D)
So 24.3. | 00:00 SKB Tišnov (D)
So 7.4. | 00:00 OSK Olomouc (V)
So 7.4. | 00:00 OSK Olomouc (V)

Tabulka soutěže:
 TýmUVPB
1.BK Žabiny Brno1414028
2.OSK Olomouc169725
3. KP Brno1410424
4.TJ Sokol Lanžhot149523
5.Jiskra Kyjov1641220
6.BK Blansko1441018
7.SKB Tišnov1621418

OP nejmladších minižákyň U11

Odehraná utkání:20.1. SKB Tišnov - BK Žabiny Brno 21:67
20.1. SKB Tišnov - BK Žabiny Brno 11:45
Následující utkání:18.2. 13:00 BK Žabiny Brno - KP Brno, 18.2. 15:00 BK Žabiny Brno - KP Brno,


Sezóna:
So 30.9. | 09:30 TJ OP Prostějov (D) 30 : 34
So 30.9. | 11:30 TJ OP Prostějov (D) 33 : 31
So 14.10. | 11:00 OSK Olomouc (V) 107 : 29
So 14.10. | 12:30 OSK Olomouc (V) 106 : 18
So 4.11. | 10:00 SKB Tišnov (D) 46 : 11
So 4.11. | 12:00 SKB Tišnov (D) 49 : 17
So 11.11. | 13:30 KP Brno (V) 26 : 42
So 11.11. | 15:30 KP Brno (V) 28 : 45
So 9.12. | 15:30 TJ OP Prostějov (V) 61 : 17
So 9.12. | 17:15 TJ OP Prostějov (V) 41 : 25
So 6.1. | 08:30 OSK Olomouc (D) 22 : 97
So 6.1. | 10:00 OSK Olomouc (D) 25 : 86
So 20.1. | 09:00 SKB Tišnov (V) 11 : 45
So 20.1. | 10:30 SKB Tišnov (V) 21 : 67
Ne 18.2. | 13:00 KP Brno (D)
Ne 18.2. | 15:00 KP Brno (D)

Tabulka soutěže:
 TýmUVPB
1.OSK Olomouc1616032
2.TJ OP Prostějov148622
3.BK Žabiny Brno147721
4.SKB Tišnov1621418
5. KP Brno123915