Juniorky U19

Extraliga juniorek U19

Odehraná utkání:7.1. BK Žabiny Brno - BA Sparta Praha 54:75
6.1. BK Žabiny Brno - BK Strakonice 114:46
Následující utkání:20.1. 13:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové - BK Žabiny Brno, 21.1. 11:45 BK Loko Trutnov - BK Žabiny Brno,

Sezóna:

So 30.9. | 14:30 BA Sparta Praha (V) 74 : 67  
Ne 1.10. | 11:00 BK Strakonice (V) 57 : 94  
So 14.10. | 16:00 BK Loko Trutnov (D) 85 : 66  
Ne 15.10. | 14:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (D) 86 : 68  
St 25.10. | 17:00 Basket Slovanka (V) 67 : 71  
Čt 26.10. | 10:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou (V) 38 : 114  
So 11.11. | 17:30 BK Studánka Pardubice (D) 66 : 57  
Ne 12.11. | 12:00 SBŠ Ostrava (D) 63 : 62  
So 25.11. | 18:00 Sokol Nusle (V) 56 : 91  
Ne 26.11. | 09:30 USK Praha (V) 67 : 36  
So 9.12. | 13:30 KP Brno (D) 84 : 62  
Ne 10.12. | 10:00 KP Brno (V) 45 : 57  
So 6.1. | 12:00 BK Strakonice (D) 114 : 46  
Ne 7.1. | 09:00 BA Sparta Praha (D) 54 : 75  
So 20.1. | 13:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (V)
Ne 21.1. | 11:45 BK Loko Trutnov (V)
So 3.2. | 00:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou (D)
Ne 4.2. | 00:00 Basket Slovanka (D)
So 17.2. | 00:00 SBŠ Ostrava (V)
Ne 18.2. | 00:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (V)
So 3.3. | 00:00 USK Praha (D)
Ne 4.3. | 00:00 Sokol Nusle (D)


#juniorky

Tabulka soutěže:

 TýmUVPB
1.USK Praha1414028
2.BK Žabiny Brno1411325
3.BA Sparta Praha1210222
4.SBŠ Ostrava139422
5.BK Studánka Pardubice148622
6.BK Loko Trutnov148622
7.Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové148622
8.Basket Slovanka146820
9.KP Brno1441018
10.Sokol Nusle 1421216
11.BK Strakonice1211113
12.TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou1301313

číslo dresu jméno
4 Vitulová Tereza
5 Stoupalová Natálie
6 Tomancová Barbora
7 Hošková Lucie
8 Peštálová Barbora
9 Číhalová Kristýna
11 Gašicová Hana
12 Brabencová Kristýna
14 Szcotková Karolína
15 Neubauerová Adéla
16 Krumpholcová Sára
  Benešová Dominika
  Holomková Barbora
  Lešanyčová Alexandra
  Galíčková Kateřina
  Havlíková Tereza
  Michalčíková Eliška
  Navrátilová Kristýna
  Švagerová Sarah
  Válková Adéla

Trenér: Richard Fousek
Asistent: Tomáš Vencúrik

Liga juniorek U19

Odehraná utkání:7.1. BK Žabiny Brno B - Basket Ostrava 88:47
6.1. BK Žabiny Brno B - SBŠ Ostrava B 69:55
Následující utkání:

Sezóna:

So 30.9. | 13:30 BK Příbor (D) 78 : 47
Ne 1.10. | 09:00 BK Havířov (D) 70 : 74
So 14.10. | 14:00 SK Basketbal Tišnov (D) 73 : 46
Ne 15.10. | 16:00 OSK Olomouc (D) 61 : 50
So 28.10. | 16:30 Basket Ostrava (V) 58 : 75
Ne 29.10. | 11:00 SBŠ Ostrava B (V) 23 : 77
Pá 10.11. | 17:50 TJ Jiskra Kyjov (V) 34 : 57
So 11.11. | 19:30 TJ Jiskra Kyjov (D) 74 : 31
So 25.11. | 17:15 BK Havířov (V) 61 : 72
Ne 26.11. | 10:00 BK Příbor (V) 37 : 108
So 9.12. | 16:00 OSK Olomouc (V) 54 : 98
Ne 10.12. | 08:30 SK Basketbal Tišnov (V) 43 : 66
So 6.1. | 18:00 SBŠ Ostrava B (D) 69 : 55
Ne 7.1. | 11:00 Basket Ostrava (D) 88 : 47

Tabulka soutěže:
 TýmUVPB
1.BK Žabiny Brno B1413127
2.BK Havířov1411325
3.OSK Olomouc148622
4.TJ Jiskra Kyjov147721
5.SBŠ Ostrava B147721
6.SK Basketbal Tišnov136719
7.Basket Ostrava1421216
8.BK Příbor1311214

Trenér: Richard Fousek
Asistent: Tomáš Vencúrik