Juniorky U19

Extraliga juniorek U19

Odehraná utkání:20.1. Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové - BK Žabiny Brno 73:62
7.1. BK Žabiny Brno - BA Sparta Praha 54:75
Následující utkání:21.1. 11:45 BK Loko Trutnov - BK Žabiny Brno, 3.2. 00:00 BK Žabiny Brno - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou,

Sezóna:

So 30.9. | 14:30 BA Sparta Praha (V) 74 : 67  
Ne 1.10. | 11:00 BK Strakonice (V) 57 : 94  
So 14.10. | 16:00 BK Loko Trutnov (D) 85 : 66  
Ne 15.10. | 14:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (D) 86 : 68  
St 25.10. | 17:00 Basket Slovanka (V) 67 : 71  
Čt 26.10. | 10:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou (V) 38 : 114  
So 11.11. | 17:30 BK Studánka Pardubice (D) 66 : 57  
Ne 12.11. | 12:00 SBŠ Ostrava (D) 63 : 62  
So 25.11. | 18:00 Sokol Nusle (V) 56 : 91  
Ne 26.11. | 09:30 USK Praha (V) 67 : 36  
So 9.12. | 13:30 KP Brno (D) 84 : 62  
Ne 10.12. | 10:00 KP Brno (V) 45 : 57  
So 6.1. | 12:00 BK Strakonice (D) 114 : 46  
Ne 7.1. | 09:00 BA Sparta Praha (D) 54 : 75  
So 20.1. | 13:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (V) 73 : 62  
Ne 21.1. | 11:45 BK Loko Trutnov (V)
So 3.2. | 00:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou (D)
Ne 4.2. | 00:00 Basket Slovanka (D)
So 17.2. | 00:00 SBŠ Ostrava (V)
Ne 18.2. | 00:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (V)
So 3.3. | 00:00 USK Praha (D)
Ne 4.3. | 00:00 Sokol Nusle (D)


#juniorky

Tabulka soutěže:

 TýmUVPB
1.USK Praha1515030
2.SBŠ Ostrava1511426
3.BK Žabiny Brno1511426
4.BA Sparta Praha1311224
5.BK Loko Trutnov159624
6.Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové159624
7.BK Studánka Pardubice158723
8.Basket Slovanka157822
9.KP Brno1541119
10.Sokol Nusle 1521317
11.BK Strakonice1311214
12.TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou1501514

číslo dresu jméno
4 Vitulová Tereza
5 Stoupalová Natálie
6 Tomancová Barbora
7 Hošková Lucie
8 Peštálová Barbora
9 Číhalová Kristýna
11 Gašicová Hana
12 Brabencová Kristýna
14 Szcotková Karolína
15 Neubauerová Adéla
16 Krumpholcová Sára
  Benešová Dominika
  Holomková Barbora
  Lešanyčová Alexandra
  Galíčková Kateřina
  Havlíková Tereza
  Michalčíková Eliška
  Navrátilová Kristýna
  Švagerová Sarah
  Válková Adéla

Trenér: Richard Fousek
Asistent: Tomáš Vencúrik

Liga juniorek U19

Odehraná utkání:7.1. BK Žabiny Brno B - Basket Ostrava 88:47
6.1. BK Žabiny Brno B - SBŠ Ostrava B 69:55
Následující utkání:

Sezóna:

So 30.9. | 13:30 BK Příbor (D) 78 : 47
Ne 1.10. | 09:00 BK Havířov (D) 70 : 74
So 14.10. | 14:00 SK Basketbal Tišnov (D) 73 : 46
Ne 15.10. | 16:00 OSK Olomouc (D) 61 : 50
So 28.10. | 16:30 Basket Ostrava (V) 58 : 75
Ne 29.10. | 11:00 SBŠ Ostrava B (V) 23 : 77
Pá 10.11. | 17:50 TJ Jiskra Kyjov (V) 34 : 57
So 11.11. | 19:30 TJ Jiskra Kyjov (D) 74 : 31
So 25.11. | 17:15 BK Havířov (V) 61 : 72
Ne 26.11. | 10:00 BK Příbor (V) 37 : 108
So 9.12. | 16:00 OSK Olomouc (V) 54 : 98
Ne 10.12. | 08:30 SK Basketbal Tišnov (V) 43 : 66
So 6.1. | 18:00 SBŠ Ostrava B (D) 69 : 55
Ne 7.1. | 11:00 Basket Ostrava (D) 88 : 47

Tabulka soutěže:
 TýmUVPB
1.BK Žabiny Brno B1413127
2.BK Havířov1411325
3.OSK Olomouc148622
4.TJ Jiskra Kyjov147721
5.SBŠ Ostrava B147721
6.SK Basketbal Tišnov136719
7.Basket Ostrava1421216
8.BK Příbor1311214

Trenér: Richard Fousek
Asistent: Tomáš Vencúrik