Kadetky U17

Extraliga kadetek U17

Odehraná utkání:17.11. BK Studánka Pardubice - BK Žabiny Brno 54:71
5.11. BK Žabiny Brno - BK Loko Trutnov 68:61
Následující utkání:18.11. 12:15 BK Havířov - BK Žabiny Brno, 2.12. 00:00 BK Žabiny Brno - BA Sparta,


Sezóna:
So 7.10. | 16:00 BK Levhartice Chomutov (V) 60 : 71  
Ne 8.10. | 12:00 Basket Slovanka (V) 67 : 47  
So 21.10. | 15:00 HB Basket Praha (V) 58 : 57  
Ne 22.10. | 12:00 USK Praha (V) 65 : 61  
So 4.11. | 14:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (D) 63 : 50  
Ne 5.11. | 09:00 BK Loko Trutnov (D) 68 : 61  
Pá 17.11. | 00:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (V)
So 18.11. | 12:15 BK Havířov (V)
So 2.12. | 00:00 BA Sparta (D)
Ne 3.12. | 00:00 BK Strakonice (D)
So 16.12. | 00:00 KP Brno (D)
Ne 17.12. | 00:00 KP Brno (V)
So 13.1. | 00:00 Basket Slovanka (D)
Ne 14.1. | 00:00 BK Levhartice Chomutov (D)
So 27.1. | 00:00 USK Praha (D)
Ne 28.1. | 00:00 HB Basket Praha (D)
So 10.2. | 00:00 BK Loko Trutnov (V)
Ne 11.2. | 00:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (V)
So 24.2. | 00:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (D)
Ne 25.2. | 00:00 BK Havířov (D)
So 10.3. | 00:00 BK Strakonice (V)
Ne 11.3. | 00:00 BA Sparta (V)

#kadetky

Tabulka soutěže:

 TýmUVP%
1.Basket Slovanka87115
2.USK Praha66012
3.BK Loko Trutnov75212
4.BK Žabiny Brno74311
5.HB Basket Praha74311
6.BK Studánka Pardubice74311
7.BA Sparta73410
8.Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové6248
9.BK Havířov6248
10.KP Brno6248
11.BK Levhartice Chomutov6157
12.BK Strakonice7077

číslo dresu jméno
4 Vitulová Tereza
5 Stoupalová Natálie
6 Tomancová Barbora
7 Hošková Lucie
8 Peštálová Barbora
9 Číhalová Kristýna
11 Gašicová Hana
12 Brabencová Kristýna
14 Szcotková Karolína
15 Neubauerová Adéla
16 Krumpholcová Sára
  Benešová Dominika
  Holomková Barbora
  Lešanyčová Alexandra
  Galíčková Kateřina
  Havlíková Tereza
  Michalčíková Eliška
  Navrátilová Kristýna
  Švagerová Sarah
  Válková Adéla

Trenér: Richard Fousek
Asistent: Tomáš Vencúrik

Liga kadetek U17

Odehraná utkání:5.11. KP Brno B - BK Žabiny Brno B 56:53
4.11. Jiskra Kyjov - BK Žabiny Brno B 45:72
Následující utkání:18.11. 13:00 BC Vysočina - BK Žabiny Brno B, 19.11. 09:00 BK Žabiny Brno B - BC Vysočina,


Sezóna:
So 7.10. | 16:00 SBŠ Ostrava B (V) 65 : 36
Ne 8.10. | 14:00 SBŠ Ostrava (V) 85 : 27
So 21.10. | 19:15 BK Havířov B (D) 68 : 56
Ne 22.10. | 12:00 OSK Olomouc (D) 45 : 61
So 4.11. | 15:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V) 45 : 72
Ne 5.11. | 09:00 KP Brno B (V) 56 : 53
So 18.11. | 13:00 BC Vysočina (V)
Ne 19.11. | 00:00 BC Vysočina (D)
So 2.12. | 00:00 SBŠ Ostrava (D)
Ne 3.12. | 00:00 SBŠ Ostrava B (D)
So 16.12. | 00:00 OSK Olomouc (V)
Ne 17.12. | 10:00 BK Havířov B (V)
So 13.1. | 00:00 KP Brno B (D)
Ne 14.1. | 00:00 Jiskra Kyjov (D)
Tabulka soutěže:
 TýmUVP%
1.SBŠ Ostrava77014
2.OSK Olomouc65111
3.SBŠ Ostrava B74311
4.KP Brno B6339
5.BK Žabiny Brno B6248
6.BC Vysočina6248
7.BK Havířov B6157
8.Jiskra Kyjov6157

Trenér: Richard Fousek
Asistent: Tomáš Vencúrik