1. liga žen

Odehraná utkání:25.2. BK Žabiny Brno B - BK Havířov 63:78
24.2. BK Žabiny Brno B - SK UP Olomouc 75:85
Následující utkání:

PLAY-OFF

So 10.3. | 17:00 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. - BK Žabiny Brno B 77 : 62  
Ne 11.3. | 09:30 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. - BK Žabiny Brno B 82 : 67  
So 24.3. | 19:00 BK Žabiny Brno B - Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 61 : 78  

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST

So 23.9. | 18:15 Aritma Praha - BK Žabiny Brno B 77 : 61  
Ne 24.9. | 09:30 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I - BK Žabiny Brno B 74 : 77  
So 7.10. | 13:00 TJ Sokol Pečky - BK Žabiny Brno B 91 : 71  
Ne 8.10. | 11:00 BK Studánka Pardubice - BK Žabiny Brno B 51 : 80  
So 21.10. | 17:00 Sokol Nusle - BK Žabiny Brno B 93 : 49  
Ne 22.10. | 09:30 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. - BK Žabiny Brno B 72 : 61  
So 4.11. | 16:00 BK Žabiny Brno B - USK Praha B 63 : 68  
Ne 5.11. | 11:00 BK Žabiny Brno B - Sparta Praha 68 : 44  
So 18.11. | 10:00 BK Havířov - BK Žabiny Brno B 74 : 71  
Ne 19.11. | 10:00 SK UP Olomouc - BK Žabiny Brno B 55 : 72  
So 2.12. | 18:30 BK Žabiny Brno B - TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I 101 : 60  
So 16.12. | 18:00 BK Žabiny Brno B - KP Brno B 87 : 76  
Ne 17.12. | 13:30 KP Brno B - BK Žabiny Brno B 80 : 78  
St 20.12. | 17:00 BK Žabiny Brno B - Aritma Praha 75 : 66  
So 13.1. | 16:00 BK Žabiny Brno B - BK Studánka Pardubice 67 : 60  
Ne 14.1. | 12:00 BK Žabiny Brno B - TJ Sokol Pečky 68 : 67  
So 27.1. | 18:30 BK Žabiny Brno B - Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 72 : 57  
Ne 28.1. | 10:30 BK Žabiny Brno B - Sokol Nusle 71 : 82  
So 10.2. | 18:30 Sparta Praha - BK Žabiny Brno B 64 : 80  
Ne 11.2. | 10:00 USK Praha B - BK Žabiny Brno B 76 : 52  
So 24.2. | 18:00 BK Žabiny Brno B - SK UP Olomouc 75 : 85  
Ne 25.2. | 08:00 BK Žabiny Brno B - BK Havířov 63 : 78  

#prvniliga

Tabulka soutěže:

 TýmUVPB
1.USK Praha B2220242
2.Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.2217539
3.Sokol Nusle2214836
4.BK Studánka Pardubice2213935
5.TJ Sokol Pečky22121034
6.BK Havířov22111133
7.BK Žabiny Brno B22111133
8.KP Brno B22111133
9.Aritma Praha2291331
10.SK UP Olomouc2281430
11.Sparta Praha2251727
12.TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I2212123