Juniorky U19

Extraliga juniorek U19

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST


čt 1.1. | 01:00
1970
BK Strakonice
BK Žabiny Brno

čt 1.1. | 01:00
1970
BA Sparta Praha
BK Žabiny Brno

So 28.9. | 10:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
Basket Slovanka
73:70  

Ne 29.9. | 10:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
Sokol Nusle
93:59  

So 12.10. | 12:15
2019
BK Loko Trutnov
BK Žabiny Brno
51:77  

Ne 13.10. | 10:00
2019
Sokol Hradec Králové
BK Žabiny Brno
64:87  

So 26.10. | 16:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
USK Praha
89:68  

Ne 27.10. | 11:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Studánka Pardubice
79:60  

So 23.11. | 13:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Havířov
68:64  

Ne 24.11. | 08:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
OSK Olomouc
64:41  

So 7.12. | 15:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
KP Brno
85:39  

Ne 8.12. | 11:45
2019
KP Brno
BK Žabiny Brno
46:74  

So 11.1. | 00:00
2020
Sokol Nusle
BK Žabiny Brno

Ne 12.1. | 00:00
2020
Basket Slovanka
BK Žabiny Brno

So 25.1. | 00:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
Sokol Hradec Králové

Ne 26.1. | 00:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Loko Trutnov

So 8.2. | 15:00
2020
BK Studánka Pardubice
BK Žabiny Brno

Ne 9.2. | 00:00
2020
USK Praha
BK Žabiny Brno

So 22.2. | 00:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
BA Sparta Praha

Ne 23.2. | 00:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Strakonice

So 7.3. | 00:00
2020
OSK Olomouc
BK Žabiny Brno

Ne 8.3. | 10:00
2020
BK Havířov
BK Žabiny Brno

#juniorky

Tabulka soutěže:

 TýmUVPB
1.Basket Slovanka1211123
2.USK Praha129321
3.BK Žabiny Brno1010020
4.BK Loko Trutnov127519
5.Sokol Hradec Králové127519
6.BA Sparta Praha117418
7.BK Studánka Pardubice125717
8.KP Brno124816
9.BK Havířov123915
10.BK Strakonice114715
11.Sokol Nusle 123915
12.OSK Olomouc1201212

Soupiska

#4
Adéla Válková
#4
Novotná Gabriela
 
#5
Havlíková Tereza
#6
Buřtová Adéla
#7
Štursová Veronika
 
#8
Kateřina Michalová
#10
Švagerová Sarah
#11
Holomková Barbora
#12
Hamzová Eliška
#13
Eliška Kouřilová
#15
Navrátilová Kristýna
#18
Pogányová Tereza
#19
Dohnalová Tereza
#20
Kocourková Sára
#23
Máchová Zuzana
#25
Čermáková Barbora

Trenér: Richard Fousek
Asistent: Pavla Švrdlíková

Liga juniorek U19

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST


So 28.9. | 18:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
BC Vysočina
108:38

Ne 29.9. | 08:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
BK Vyškov
90:38

So 12.10. | 15:00
2019
SBŠ Ostrava
BK Žabiny Brno B
64:43

Ne 13.10. | 10:00
2019
Basket Ostrava
BK Žabiny Brno B
71:93

So 26.10. | 18:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
Basket Poděbrady
84:52

Ne 27.10. | 13:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
HB Basket Praha
61:80

So 9.11. | 14:30
2019
KP Brno B
BK Žabiny Brno B
47:93

Ne 10.11. | 09:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
KP Brno B
92:64

So 23.11. | 17:00
2019
BK Vyškov
BK Žabiny Brno B
43:74

Ne 24.11. | 12:00
2019
BC Vysočina
BK Žabiny Brno B
69:82

So 7.12. | 13:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
Basket Ostrava
86:45

Ne 8.12. | 08:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
SBŠ Ostrava
49:74

So 11.1. | 00:00
2020
HB Basket Praha
BK Žabiny Brno B

Ne 12.1. | 00:00
2020
Basket Poděbrady
BK Žabiny Brno B

Tabulka soutěže:
 TýmUVPB
1.SBŠ Ostrava1212024
2.BK Žabiny Brno B129321
3.HB Basket Praha129321
4.Basket Poděbrady128420
5.BK Vyškov124816
6.BC Vysočina123915
7.Basket Ostrava1221014
8.KP Brno B1211113

Soupiska
Čermáková Barbora
Dohnalová Tereza
Horáková Emílie
Jansová Michaela
Jurná Aneta
Kolegarová Anna
Merclová Lenka
Mikšíková Laura
Němcová Barbora
Novotná Gabriela
Plačková Valerie
Pokorná Martina
Stloukalová Klára
Šmerdová Adéla
Varyšová TerezaTrenér: Richard Fousek