Juniorky U19

Extraliga juniorek U19

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST


So 28.9. | 00:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
Basket Slovanka

Ne 29.9. | 00:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
Sokol Nusle

So 12.10. | 12:15
2019
BK Loko Trutnov
BK Žabiny Brno

Ne 13.10. | 00:00
2019
Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové
BK Žabiny Brno

So 26.10. | 00:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
USK Praha

Ne 27.10. | 00:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Studánka Pardubice

So 9.11. | 00:00
2019
BK Strakonice
BK Žabiny Brno

Ne 10.11. | 00:00
2019
BA Sparta Praha
BK Žabiny Brno

So 23.11. | 00:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Havířov

Ne 24.11. | 00:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
OSK Olomouc

So 7.12. | 00:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
KP Brno

Ne 8.12. | 00:00
2019
KP Brno
BK Žabiny Brno

So 11.1. | 00:00
2020
Sokol Nusle
BK Žabiny Brno

Ne 12.1. | 00:00
2020
Basket Slovanka
BK Žabiny Brno

So 25.1. | 00:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové

Ne 26.1. | 00:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Loko Trutnov

So 8.2. | 00:00
2020
BK Studánka Pardubice
BK Žabiny Brno

Ne 9.2. | 00:00
2020
USK Praha
BK Žabiny Brno

So 22.2. | 00:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
BA Sparta Praha

Ne 23.2. | 00:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Strakonice

So 7.3. | 00:00
2020
OSK Olomouc
BK Žabiny Brno

Ne 8.3. | 00:00
2020
BK Havířov
BK Žabiny Brno

#juniorky

Tabulka soutěže:

 TýmUVPB
1.BK Žabiny Brno0000
2.BK Strakonice0000
3.USK Praha0000
4.Sokol Nusle 0000
5.Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové0000
6.OSK Olomouc0000
7.KP Brno0000
8.BA Sparta Praha0000
9.BK Studánka Pardubice0000
10.BK Havířov0000
11.BK Loko Trutnov0000
12.Basket Slovanka0000

Soupiska

#4
Adéla Válková
#4
Novotná Gabriela
 
#5
Havlíková Tereza
#6
Buřtová Adéla
#7
Štursová Veronika
 
#8
Kateřina Michalová
#10
Švagerová Sarah
#11
Holomková Barbora
#12
Hamzová Eliška
#13
Eliška Kouřilová
#15
Navrátilová Kristýna
#18
Pogányová Tereza
#19
Dohnalová Tereza
#20
Kocourková Sára
#23
Máchová Zuzana
#25
Čermáková Barbora

Trenér: Richard Fousek
Asistent: Pavla Švrdlíková

Liga juniorek U19

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST


So 28.9. | 00:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
BC Vysočina

Ne 29.9. | 00:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
BK Vyškov

So 12.10. | 00:00
2019
SBŠ Ostrava
BK Žabiny Brno B

Ne 13.10. | 00:00
2019
Basket Ostrava
BK Žabiny Brno B

So 26.10. | 00:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
Basket Poděbrady

Ne 27.10. | 00:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
HB Basket Praha

So 9.11. | 00:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
KP Brno B

Ne 10.11. | 00:00
2019
KP Brno B
BK Žabiny Brno B

So 23.11. | 00:00
2019
BK Vyškov
BK Žabiny Brno B

Ne 24.11. | 12:00
2019
BC Vysočina
BK Žabiny Brno B

So 7.12. | 00:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
Basket Ostrava

Ne 8.12. | 00:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
SBŠ Ostrava

So 11.1. | 00:00
2020
HB Basket Praha
BK Žabiny Brno B

Ne 12.1. | 00:00
2020
Basket Poděbrady
BK Žabiny Brno B

Tabulka soutěže:
 TýmUVPB
1.BK Vyškov0000
2.HB Basket Praha0000
3.KP Brno B0000
4.Basket Ostrava0000
5.Basket Poděbrady0000
6.BC Vysočina0000
7.BK Žabiny Brno B0000
8.SBŠ Ostrava0000

Soupiska
Čermáková Barbora
Dohnalová Tereza
Horáková Emílie
Jansová Michaela
Jurná Aneta
Kolegarová Anna
Merclová Lenka
Mikšíková Laura
Němcová Barbora
Novotná Gabriela
Plačková Valerie
Pokorná Martina
Stloukalová Klára
Šmerdová Adéla
Varyšová TerezaTrenér: Richard Fousek