Kadetky U17

Extraliga kadetek U17

Odehraná utkání:11.3. BA Sparta - BK Žabiny Brno 57:62
10.3. BK Strakonice - BK Žabiny Brno 69:53
Následující utkání:

Sezóna:

PLAY-OFF

So 24.3. | 14:00 BK Žabiny Brno - BK Studánka Pardubice 62 : 55  
Ne 25.3. | 09:30 BK Žabiny Brno - BK Studánka Pardubice 80 : 56  
So 14.4. | 17:00 BK Studánka Pardubice - BK Žabiny Brno 53 : 74  

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST

So 7.10. | 16:00 BK Levhartice Chomutov - BK Žabiny Brno 60 : 71  
Ne 8.10. | 12:00 Basket Slovanka - BK Žabiny Brno 67 : 47  
So 21.10. | 15:00 HB Basket Praha - BK Žabiny Brno 58 : 57  
Ne 22.10. | 12:00 USK Praha - BK Žabiny Brno 65 : 61  
So 4.11. | 14:00 BK Žabiny Brno - Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové 63 : 50  
Ne 5.11. | 09:00 BK Žabiny Brno - BK Loko Trutnov 68 : 61  
Pá 17.11. | 13:00 BK Studánka Pardubice - BK Žabiny Brno 54 : 71  
So 18.11. | 12:15 BK Havířov - BK Žabiny Brno 63 : 69  
So 2.12. | 13:30 BK Žabiny Brno - BA Sparta 59 : 57  
Ne 3.12. | 10:00 BK Žabiny Brno - BK Strakonice 76 : 44  
So 16.12. | 13:00 BK Žabiny Brno - KP Brno 75 : 69  
Ne 17.12. | 11:00 KP Brno - BK Žabiny Brno 58 : 71  
So 13.1. | 11:30 BK Žabiny Brno - Basket Slovanka 61 : 74  
Ne 14.1. | 10:00 BK Žabiny Brno - BK Levhartice Chomutov 84 : 65  
So 27.1. | 13:30 BK Žabiny Brno - USK Praha 59 : 64  
Ne 28.1. | 12:30 BK Žabiny Brno - HB Basket Praha 59 : 57  
So 10.2. | 16:30 BK Loko Trutnov - BK Žabiny Brno 58 : 66  
Ne 11.2. | 10:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové - BK Žabiny Brno 56 : 53  
So 24.2. | 16:00 BK Žabiny Brno - BK Studánka Pardubice 73 : 52  
Ne 25.2. | 10:00 BK Žabiny Brno - BK Havířov 73 : 61  
So 10.3. | 15:00 BK Strakonice - BK Žabiny Brno 69 : 53  
Ne 11.3. | 10:00 BA Sparta - BK Žabiny Brno 57 : 62  

#kadetky

no images were found

Tabulka soutěže:

 TýmUVPB
1.Basket Slovanka2219341
2.USK Praha2219341
3.BK Žabiny Brno2215737
4.Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové2213935
5.BK Loko Trutnov22121034
6.BK Studánka Pardubice22111133
7.BA Sparta22111133
8.HB Basket Praha22111133
9.KP Brno2281430
10.BK Havířov2261628
11.BK Levhartice Chomutov2241826
12.BK Strakonice2231925

číslo dresu jméno
4 Vitulová Tereza
5 Stoupalová Natálie
6 Tomancová Barbora
7 Hošková Lucie
8 Peštálová Barbora
9 Číhalová Kristýna
11 Gašicová Hana
12 Brabencová Kristýna
14 Szcotková Karolína
15 Neubauerová Adéla
16 Krumpholcová Sára
  Benešová Dominika
  Holomková Barbora
  Lešanyčová Alexandra
  Galíčková Kateřina
  Havlíková Tereza
  Michalčíková Eliška
  Navrátilová Kristýna
  Švagerová Sarah
  Válková Adéla

Trenér: Richard Fousek
Asistent: Tomáš Vencúrik

Liga kadetek U17

Odehraná utkání:15.4. BK Žabiny Brno B - BC Vysočina 74:59
14.4. BK Žabiny Brno B - KP Brno B 44:92
Následující utkání:

Sezóna:

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST

So 7.10. | 16:00 SBŠ Ostrava B - BK Žabiny Brno B 65 : 36
Ne 8.10. | 14:00 SBŠ Ostrava - BK Žabiny Brno B 85 : 27
So 21.10. | 19:15 BK Žabiny Brno B - BK Havířov B 68 : 56
Ne 22.10. | 12:00 BK Žabiny Brno B - OSK Olomouc 45 : 61
So 4.11. | 15:00 Jiskra Kyjov - BK Žabiny Brno B 45 : 72
Ne 5.11. | 09:00 KP Brno B - BK Žabiny Brno B 56 : 53
So 18.11. | 13:00 BC Vysočina - BK Žabiny Brno B 67 : 97
Ne 19.11. | 09:00 BK Žabiny Brno B - BC Vysočina 73 : 57
So 2.12. | 11:30 BK Žabiny Brno B - SBŠ Ostrava 40 : 88
Ne 3.12. | 12:00 BK Žabiny Brno B - SBŠ Ostrava B 63 : 68
So 16.12. | 17:00 OSK Olomouc - BK Žabiny Brno B 88 : 61
Ne 17.12. | 10:00 BK Havířov B - BK Žabiny Brno B 76 : 59
So 13.1. | 09:00 BK Žabiny Brno B - KP Brno B 68 : 55
Ne 14.1. | 14:00 BK Žabiny Brno B - Jiskra Kyjov 77 : 49
So 27.1. | 11:00 BK Žabiny Brno B - Jiskra Kyjov 108 : 49
So 10.2. | 17:00 BK Žabiny Brno B - SBŠ Ostrava B 49 : 59
So 24.2. | 13:00 BC Vysočina - BK Žabiny Brno B 70 : 75
Ne 25.2. | 09:30 KP Brno B - BK Žabiny Brno B 74 : 54
Ne 11.3. | 15:00 Jiskra Kyjov - BK Žabiny Brno B 67 : 63
Ne 25.3. | 13:00 SBŠ Ostrava B - BK Žabiny Brno B 66 : 39
So 14.4. | 18:00 BK Žabiny Brno B - KP Brno B 44 : 92
Ne 15.4. | 13:00 BK Žabiny Brno B - BC Vysočina 74 : 59
Tabulka soutěže:
 TýmUVPB
1.SBŠ Ostrava1414028
2.OSK Olomouc1412226
3.SBŠ Ostrava B148622
4.KP Brno B146820
5.BK Žabiny Brno B146820
6.BK Havířov B134917
7.BC Vysočina1431117
8.Jiskra Kyjov1321115
 TýmUVPB
3.KP Brno B1612428
4.SBŠ Ostrava B1611527
5.BK Žabiny Brno B168824
6.BC Vysočina1661022
7.Jiskra Kyjov1631319

Trenér: Richard Fousek
Asistent: Tomáš Vencúrik