Kalendář utkání 2019/2020

Nadcházející utkání

PŘEDCHOZÍ UTKáNí

Sopron Basket
BK Žabiny Brno
PŘÍPRAVA
Středa 28. 8., 18:00
87:59

BK Žabiny Brno
Enisey Krasnoyarski
PŘÍPRAVA
Pátek 6. 9., 20:00
45:71

ŽKD Ježica
BK Žabiny Brno
PŘÍPRAVA
Sobota 7. 9., 12:00
27:78

BK Žabiny Brno
Budapesti EAC

Neděle 8. 9., 17:00
58:67

CCC Polkowice
BK Žabiny Brno
PŘÍPRAVA
Sobota 14. 9., 17:00
72:60

BK Žabiny Brno
CCC Polkowice
PŘÍPRAVA
Neděle 15. 9., 12:00
66:72

Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Hrálové
BK Žabiny Brno
PŘÍPRAVA
Čtvrtek 19. 9., 17:00
77:63

BK Žabiny Brno
Gorzow
PŘÍPRAVA
Pátek 20. 9., 19:30
62:64

BK Loko Trutnov
BK Žabiny Brno
Příprava
Neděle 22. 9., 10:30
42:82

BK Žabiny Brno
Sokol Hradec Králové
ŽBL
Sobota 28. 9., 16:00
69:75  

BK Žabiny Brno
ZVVZ USK Praha
ŽBL
Úterý 1. 10., 18:30
70:85  

BK Žabiny Brno
Nika Syktyvkar
EWBL
Pátek 4. 10., 18:00
78:71

Dynamo Moskva
BK Žabiny Brno
EWBL
Sobota 5. 10., 17:00
60:81

BK Žabiny Brno
Piešťanské Čajky
EWBL
Neděle 6. 10., 14:00
71:37

BK Žabiny Brno
DSK Levhartice Chomutov
ŽBL
Středa 9. 10., 18:00
78:43  

BK Loko Trutnov
BK Žabiny Brno
ŽBL
Sobota 12. 10., 17:30
58:96  

BK Žabiny Brno
CSM Satu Mare
CEWL
Středa 16. 10., 18:00
105:65

BK Žabiny Brno
KP Brno
ŽBL
Neděle 20. 10., 17:00
73:83  

SBŠ Ostrava
BK Žabiny Brno
CEWL
Středa 23. 10., 17:30
73:82

BLK Slavia Praha
BK Žabiny Brno
ŽBL
Sobota 26. 10., 17:00
87:84  

Sokol Hradec Králové
BK Žabiny Brno
ŽBL
Středa 30. 10., 18:00
80:76  

BK Žabiny Brno
BK Strakonice – U19 Chance
ŽBL
Sobota 2. 11., 17:00
102:34  

SBŠ Ostrava
BK Žabiny Brno
ŽBL
Středa 6. 11., 17:30
54:81  

Slovanka MB
BK Žabiny Brno
ŽBL
Neděle 24. 11., 17:00
43:80  

BK Žabiny Brno
Spirou Ladies Charleroi
CEWL
Středa 27. 11., 18:00
83:39

BK Žabiny Brno
Horizont Minsk
EWBL
Sobota 30. 11., 14:00
81:72

PINKK Pécsi 424
BK Žabiny Brno
EWBL
Neděle 1. 12., 11:00
59:82

BC Pharmaserv Marburg
BK Žabiny Brno
CEWL
Středa 4. 12., 20:00
72:88

ZVVZ USK Praha
BK Žabiny Brno
ŽBL
Sobota 7. 12., 16:00
108:76  

CSM Satu Mare
BK Žabiny Brno
CEWL
Středa 11. 12., 18:00
75:66

BK Žabiny Brno
SBŠ Ostrava
ŽBL
Sobota 14. 12., 17:00
86:65  

BK Žabiny Brno
SBŠ Ostrava
CEWL
Neděle 15. 12., 12:00
88:66

DSK Levhartice Chomutov
BK Žabiny Brno
ŽBL
Pátek 3. 1., 19:00
58:80  

BK Žabiny Brno
Slovanka MB
Český pohÁr
Úterý 7. 1., 18:30
102:58  

Liepaja/LSSS
BK Žabiny Brno
EWBL
Pátek 10. 1., 17:00
48:114

BK Žabiny Brno
Orange Lions
EWBL
Sobota 11. 1., 14:30
72:53

BK Žabiny Brno
BK Loko Trutnov
ŽBL
Sobota 18. 1., 17:00
119:67  

KP Brno
BK Žabiny Brno
Český pohÁr
Sobota 25. 1., 14:00
71:82  

BK Žabiny Brno
Sokol Hradec Králové
Český pohÁr
Neděle 26. 1., 17:00
93:90  

Spirou Ladies Charleroi
BK Žabiny Brno
CEWL
Středa 29. 1., 20:30
56:102

KP Brno
BK Žabiny Brno
ŽBL
Sobota 1. 2., 15:30
55:59  

BK Žabiny Brno
SBŠ Ostrava
EWBL
Čtvrtek 6. 2., 17:45
71:47

SBŠ Ostrava
BK Žabiny Brno
EWBL
Neděle 9. 2., 17:00
45:82

BK Žabiny Brno
BLK Slavia Praha
ŽBL
Středa 12. 2., 18:00
81:63  

BK Strakonice – U19 Chance
BK Žabiny Brno
ŽBL
Pátek 14. 2., 18:15
66:105  

BK Žabiny Brno
BC Pharmaserv Marburg
CEWL
Středa 19. 2., 18:00
87:63

BK Žabiny Brno
Slovanka MB
ŽBL
Sobota 22. 2., 17:00
68:58  

KP Brno
BK Žabiny Brno
ŽBL
Středa 26. 2., 17:30
60:72  

BLK Slavia Praha
BK Žabiny Brno
ŽBL
Sobota 29. 2., 19:00
64:97  

BK Žabiny Brno
Sokol Hradec Králové
ŽBL
Středa 4. 3., 18:00
57:58  

BK Žabiny Brno
KP Brno
ŽBL
Sobota 7. 3., 17:00
62:75  

Tabulka ŽBL
  Tým U V P B
1. ZVVZ USK Praha 18 18 0 36
2. Sokol Hradec Králové 18 15 3 33
3. KP Brno 18 14 4 32
4. BK Žabiny Brno 18 12 6 30
5. BLK Slavia Praha 18 9 9 27
6. SBŠ Ostrava 18 7 11 25
7. DSK Levhartice Chomutov 18 7 11 25
8. BK Loko Trutnov 18 4 14 22
9. Slovanka MB 18 3 15 21
10. BK Strakonice – U19 Chance 18 1 17 19
Tabulka CEWL
  Tým U V P B
1. BK Žabiny Brno 8 7 1 15
2. BC Pharmaserv Marburg 8 5 3 13
3. CSM Satu Mare 8 4 4 12
4. SBŠ Ostrava 8 3 5 11
5. Spirou Ladies Charleroi 8 1 7 9