Naše týmy kadetky U17

Extraliga kadetek U17

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST

So 24.9. | 15:00
2022
Basket Ostrava
Žabiny Brno
69:58  
Ne 25.9. | 09:00
2022
SBŠ Ostrava
Žabiny Brno
61:78  
So 8.10. | 12:00
2022
Žabiny Brno
Sokol Hradec Králové
55:74  
Ne 9.10. | 12:00
2022
Žabiny Brno
BK Loko Trutnov
104:61  
Pá 21.10. | 17:30
2022
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská
Žabiny Brno
46:78  
So 3.12. | 18:00
2022
Žabiny Brno
SBŠ Ostrava
54:63  
Ne 4.12. | 10:00
2022
Žabiny Brno
Basket Ostrava
76:65  
Út 6.12. | 16:30
2022
KP Brno
Žabiny Brno
St 7.12. | 16:00
2022
Žabiny Brno
KP Brno
So 7.1. | 00:00
2023
BK Loko Trutnov
Žabiny Brno
Ne 8.1. | 00:00
2023
Sokol Hradec Králové
Žabiny Brno
Ne 22.1. | 00:00
2023
Žabiny Brno
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská

Tabulka soutěže

 TýmUVPB
1.Sokol Hradec Králové77014
2.Basket Ostrava86214
3.Žabiny Brno74311
4.KP Brno74311
5.SBŠ Ostrava82610
6.BK Loko Trutnov82610
7.ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská7168

Trenér družstva

Richard Fousek


Celostátní liga kadetek U17

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST

Pá 13.12. | 21:45
1901
SK Bruntál
Žabiny Brno B
So 24.9. | 15:00
2022
BK Havířov
Žabiny Brno B
43:66
Ne 25.9. | 10:00
2022
OSK Olomouc
Žabiny Brno B
48:79
So 8.10. | 08:00
2022
Žabiny Brno B
STRABAG Zlín
78:57
Ne 9.10. | 16:00
2022
Žabiny Brno B
Jiskra Kyjov
74:31
Ne 23.10. | 10:00
2022
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
Žabiny Brno B
29:83
So 12.11. | 10:00
2022
Žabiny Brno B
K2 Prostějov
67:58
Ne 13.11. | 10:00
2022
K2 Prostějov
Žabiny Brno B
69:49
So 3.12. | 20:00
2022
Žabiny Brno B
OSK Olomouc
69:61
Ne 4.12. | 12:00
2022
Žabiny Brno B
BK Havířov
90:46
So 7.1. | 00:00
2023
Jiskra Kyjov
Žabiny Brno B
Ne 8.1. | 00:00
2023
STRABAG Zlín
Žabiny Brno B
So 21.1. | 00:00
2023
Žabiny Brno B
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
Ne 22.1. | 00:00
2023
Žabiny Brno B
SK Bruntál

Tabulka soutěže

 TýmUVPB
1.Žabiny Brno B98117
2.K2 Prostějov97216
3.STRABAG Zlín106416
4.OSK Olomouc95414
5.TJ Lokomotiva Krnov103713
6.Jiskra Kyjov84412
7.BK Havířov92711
8.SK Bruntál8179

Trenér družstva

Andrea Kuklová


Nadregionální liga kadetek U17

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST

Ne 9.10. | 11:00
2022
BK Vlčice Žďár
Žabiny Brno C
63:68
Ne 9.10. | 13:30
2022
BK Vlčice Žďár
Žabiny Brno C
62:69
So 22.10. | 09:00
2022
Žabiny Brno C
KP Brno B
86:36
So 22.10. | 11:00
2022
Žabiny Brno C
KP Brno B
76:54
So 12.11. | 09:00
2022
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
Žabiny Brno C
66:47
So 12.11. | 11:00
2022
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
Žabiny Brno C
51:62
So 3.12. | 14:00
2022
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
Žabiny Brno C
80:71
So 3.12. | 16:00
2022
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
Žabiny Brno C
74:58
So 7.1. | 00:00
2023
BC Vysočina
Žabiny Brno C
Ne 8.1. | 00:00
2023
BC Vysočina
Žabiny Brno C
So 21.1. | 00:00
2023
Žabiny Brno C
SKB Tišnov U19
Ne 22.1. | 00:00
2023
Žabiny Brno C
SKB Tišnov U19
So 4.2. | 00:00
2023
Žabiny Brno C
BK Vlčice Žďár
Ne 5.2. | 00:00
2023
Žabiny Brno C
BK Vlčice Žďár
So 18.2. | 00:00
2023
KP Brno B
Žabiny Brno C
Ne 19.2. | 00:00
2023
KP Brno B
Žabiny Brno C
So 4.3. | 00:00
2023
Žabiny Brno C
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
Ne 5.3. | 00:00
2023
Žabiny Brno C
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
So 1.4. | 00:00
2023
Žabiny Brno C
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
Ne 2.4. | 00:00
2023
Žabiny Brno C
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
So 22.4. | 00:00
2023
Žabiny Brno C
BC Vysočina
Ne 23.4. | 00:00
2023
Žabiny Brno C
BC Vysočina
So 6.5. | 00:00
2023
SKB Tišnov U19
Žabiny Brno C
Ne 7.5. | 00:00
2023
SKB Tišnov U19
Žabiny Brno C

Tabulka soutěže

 TýmUVPB
1.ADFORS Basket Litomyšl107317
2.Žabiny Brno C85313
3.KP Brno B83511
4.TJ Sokol Lanžhot6339
5.BC Vysočina6339
6.BK Vlčice Žďár6157
7.SKB Tišnov U194226