Naše týmy minižákyně

Starší minižákyně U13

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST

So 1.10. | 09:00
2022
SKB Tišnov
Žabiny Brno A
18:94
So 1.10. | 10:30
2022
Žabiny Brno A
SKB Tišnov
87:26
Ne 16.10. | 14:00
2022
Žabiny Brno A
SKB Tišnov
Ne 16.10. | 17:00
2022
Žabiny Brno A
KP Brno
So 5.11. | 00:00
2022
SK K2 Prostějov
Žabiny Brno A
So 5.11. | 00:00
2022
Žabiny Brno A
SK K2 Prostějov
So 19.11. | 00:00
2022
KP Brno
Žabiny Brno A
So 19.11. | 00:00
2022
Žabiny Brno A
KP Brno
So 3.12. | 00:00
2022
Žabiny Brno B
Žabiny Brno A
So 3.12. | 00:00
2022
Žabiny Brno A
Žabiny Brno B
So 17.12. | 00:00
2022
Žabiny Brno A
Žabiny Brno B
So 17.12. | 00:00
2022
Žabiny Brno A
SK K2 Prostějov
So 14.1. | 00:00
2023
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
Žabiny Brno A
So 14.1. | 00:00
2023
Žabiny Brno A
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
So 28.1. | 00:00
2023
Žabiny Brno A
SKB Tišnov
So 28.1. | 00:00
2023
Žabiny Brno A
TJ Sokol Podolí

Tabulka soutěže

 TýmUVPB
1.Žabiny Brno A2204
2.Žabiny Brno B2204
3.KP Brno2113
4.BK Sojky Pelhřimov2113
5.TJ Sokol Podolí2113
6.SK K2 Prostějov2022
7.SKB Tišnov2022

Mladší minižákyně U12

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST

Ne 25.9. | 14:00
2022
Žabiny Brno
SKB Tišnov
96:18
Ne 25.9. | 17:00
2022
Žabiny Brno
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
63:40
So 8.10. | 08:30
2022
KP Brno
Žabiny Brno
So 8.10. | 10:15
2022
Žabiny Brno
Tygři Brno
So 22.10. | 00:00
2022
Jiskra Kyjov
Žabiny Brno
So 22.10. | 00:00
2022
Žabiny Brno
BK Blansko
So 12.11. | 00:00
2022
Žabiny Brno
Vlčata Žďár
So 12.11. | 00:00
2022
Žabiny Brno
SK K2 Prostějov
So 26.11. | 00:00
2022
SKB Tišnov
Žabiny Brno
So 26.11. | 00:00
2022
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
Žabiny Brno
So 10.12. | 00:00
2022
KP Brno
Žabiny Brno
So 10.12. | 00:00
2022
Tygři Brno
Žabiny Brno
So 7.1. | 00:00
2023
Žabiny Brno
Jiskra Kyjov
So 7.1. | 00:00
2023
Žabiny Brno
BK Blansko
So 21.1. | 00:00
2023
SK K2 Prostějov
Žabiny Brno
So 21.1. | 00:00
2023
Žabiny Brno
Vlčata Žďár

Tabulka soutěže

 TýmUVPB
1.Žabiny Brno2204
2.BK Blansko2204
3.Vlčata Žďár 2204
4.TJ Sokol Lanžhot2113
5. KP Brno2113
6.Jiskra Kyjov2113
7.Tygři Brno2022
8.SK K2 Prostějov2022
9.SKB Tišnov2022

Nejmladší minižákyně U11

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST

Ne 2.10. | 12:00
2022
Žabiny Brno
Vlčata Žďár
18:86
Ne 2.10. | 13:30
2022
Vlčata Žďár
Žabiny Brno
102:24
So 15.10. | 10:30
2022
SK K2 Prostějov
Žabiny Brno
So 15.10. | 12:00
2022
BK Blansko
Žabiny Brno
So 5.11. | 00:00
2022
SK K2 Prostějov
Žabiny Brno
So 5.11. | 00:00
2022
Žabiny Brno
Vlčata Žďár
So 19.11. | 00:00
2022
Žabiny Brno
KP Brno
So 19.11. | 00:00
2022
Žabiny Brno
BK Blansko
So 3.12. | 00:00
2022
Vlčata Žďár
Žabiny Brno
So 3.12. | 00:00
2022
Žabiny Brno
Vlčata Žďár
So 17.12. | 00:00
2022
KP Brno
Žabiny Brno
So 17.12. | 00:00
2022
Žabiny Brno
SK K2 Prostějov
So 14.1. | 00:00
2023
Žabiny Brno
KP Brno
So 14.1. | 00:00
2023
Žabiny Brno
BK Blansko
So 28.1. | 00:00
2023
KP Brno
Žabiny Brno
So 28.1. | 00:00
2023
Žabiny Brno
SK K2 Prostějov

Tabulka soutěže

 TýmUVPB
1.Vlčata Žďár2204
2.BK Blansko2204
3. KP Brno2113
4.SK K2 Prostějov2022
5.Žabiny Brno2022