1. liga žen

Odehraná utkání:4.11. BK Žabiny Brno B - USK Praha 76:56
3.11. BK Žabiny Brno B - Sokol Nusle 79:55
Následující utkání:17.11. 18:15 BK Havířov - BK Žabiny Brno B, 18.11. 10:00 SK UP Olomouc - BK Žabiny Brno B,

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST


So 22.9. | 17:00
2018
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
BK Žabiny Brno B
86:64  

Ne 23.9. | 09:00
2018
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
BK Žabiny Brno B
83:73  

So 6.10. | 14:00
2018
BA Sparta
BK Žabiny Brno B
70:72  

Ne 7.10. | 10:30
2018
Aritma Praha
BK Žabiny Brno B
73:75  

So 20.10. | 19:00
2018
TJ Sokol Pečky
BK Žabiny Brno B
55:79  

Ne 21.10. | 10:00
2018
BK Studánka Pardubice
BK Žabiny Brno B
84:58  

So 3.11. | 10:00
2018
BK Žabiny Brno B
Sokol Nusle
79:55  

Ne 4.11. | 12:30
2018
BK Žabiny Brno B
USK Praha
76:56  

So 17.11. | 18:15
2018
BK Havířov
BK Žabiny Brno B

Ne 18.11. | 10:00
2018
SK UP Olomouc
BK Žabiny Brno B

So 1.12. | 00:00
2018
BK Žabiny Brno B
ŠKO-ENERGO MB

Ne 2.12. | 00:00
2018
BK Žabiny Brno B
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.

So 15.12. | 00:00
2018
KP Brno B
BK Žabiny Brno B

Ne 16.12. | 00:00
2018
BK Žabiny Brno B
KP Brno B

So 12.1. | 00:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
Aritma Praha

Ne 13.1. | 00:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
BA Sparta

So 26.1. | 00:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
BK Studánka Pardubice

Ne 27.1. | 00:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
TJ Sokol Pečky

So 9.2. | 00:00
2019
USK Praha
BK Žabiny Brno B

Ne 10.2. | 00:00
2019
Sokol Nusle
BK Žabiny Brno B

So 23.2. | 00:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
SK UP Olomouc

Ne 24.2. | 00:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
BK Havířov

#prvniliga

Tabulka soutěže:

 TýmUVPB
1.BK Studánka Pardubice87115
2.TJ Sokol Pečky86214
3.ŠKO-ENERGO MB86214
4.USK Praha85313
5.BK Žabiny Brno B85313
6.Aritma Praha84412
7.Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.84412
8.BK Havířov84412
9.Sokol Nusle83511
10.BA Sparta82610
11.KP Brno B8179
12.SK UP Olomouc8179

Soupiska
Buřtová Adéla
Čermáková Barbora
Dohnalová Tereza
Galíčková Kateřina
Hamzová Eliška
Havlíková Tereza
Holomková Barbora
Knapiková Aneta
Kocourková Sára
Kouřilová Eliška
Lančová Tereza
Máchová Zuzana
Malečková Karolína
Michalová Kateřina
Navrátilová Kristýna
Novotná Gabriela
Peštálová Barbora
Pogányová Tereza
Stoupalová Natálie
Szcotková Karolína
Šoukalová Lenka
Štursová Veronika
Švagerová Sarah
Válková Adéla

Trenér: Jakub Gazda