Juniorky U19

Extraliga juniorek U19

PLAY-OFF


So 16.3. | 16:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
KP Brno
63:58  

Ne 17.3. | 12:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
KP Brno
66:49  

So 30.3. | 00:00
2019
KP Brno
BK Žabiny Brno

Ne 31.3. | 00:00
2019
KP Brno
BK Žabiny Brno

St 3.4. | 00:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
KP Brno

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST


So 29.9. | 16:00
2018
Sokol Nusle
BK Žabiny Brno
37:98  

Ne 30.9. | 10:00
2018
BK Studánka Pardubice
BK Žabiny Brno
45:69  

So 13.10. | 10:00
2018
BK Žabiny Brno
USK Praha
65:70  

Ne 14.10. | 15:30
2018
BK Žabiny Brno
Basket Slovanka
65:77  

So 27.10. | 14:30
2018
SBŠ Ostrava
BK Žabiny Brno
54:77  

Ne 28.10. | 11:15
2018
BK Havířov
BK Žabiny Brno
66:82  

So 10.11. | 13:30
2018
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Loko Trutnov
76:68  

Ne 11.11. | 11:00
2018
BK Žabiny Brno
Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové
80:61  

So 24.11. | 15:00
2018
BA Sparta Praha
BK Žabiny Brno
69:43  

Ne 25.11. | 09:45
2018
BK Strakonice
BK Žabiny Brno
37:80  

So 8.12. | 13:00
2018
BK Žabiny Brno
KP Brno
73:54  

Ne 9.12. | 13:30
2018
KP Brno
BK Žabiny Brno
58:68  

So 5.1. | 18:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Studánka Pardubice
63:62  

Ne 6.1. | 10:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
Sokol Nusle
85:70  

So 19.1. | 12:00
2019
Basket Slovanka
BK Žabiny Brno
78:67  

Ne 20.1. | 11:00
2019
USK Praha
BK Žabiny Brno
62:53  

So 2.2. | 13:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Havířov
65:73  

Po 4.2. | 16:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
SBŠ Ostrava
76:54  

So 16.2. | 18:00
2019
Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové
BK Žabiny Brno
64:60  

Ne 17.2. | 11:15
2019
BK Loko Trutnov
BK Žabiny Brno
53:61  

So 2.3. | 14:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Strakonice
78:53  

Ne 3.3. | 09:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
BA Sparta Praha
92:53  

#juniorky

Tabulka soutěže:

 TýmUVPB
1.BA Sparta Praha2220242
2.Basket Slovanka2219341
3.USK Praha2218440
4.BK Žabiny Brno2215737
5.KP Brno2214836
6.BK Studánka Pardubice22121034
7.Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové22111133
8.BK Havířov22111133
9.BK Loko Trutnov2241826
10.SBŠ Ostrava2231925
11.BK Strakonice2231925
12.Sokol Nusle 2222024

Soupiska

#4
Adéla Válková
#4
Novotná Gabriela
 
#5
Havlíková Tereza
#6
Buřtová Adéla
#7
Štursová Veronika
 
#8
Kateřina Michalová
#10
Švagerová Sarah
#11
Holomková Barbora
#12
Hamzová Eliška
#13
Eliška Kouřilová
#15
Navrátilová Kristýna
#18
Pogányová Tereza
#19
Dohnalová Tereza
#20
Kocourková Sára
#23
Máchová Zuzana
#25
Čermáková Barbora

Trenér: Richard Fousek
Asistent: Pavla Švrdlíková

Liga juniorek U19

NADSTAVBA


čt 1.1. | 01:00
1970
BK Žabiny Brno B
BK Brandýs nad Labem

So 19.1. | 15:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
Levhartice Chomutov
66:62

Ne 20.1. | 09:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
DBaK
62:72

So 2.2. | 17:00
2019
BK Brandýs nad Labem
BK Žabiny Brno B
68:88

Ne 3.2. | 10:30
2019
HB Basket Praha
BK Žabiny Brno B
67:53

So 16.2. | 14:00
2019
OSK Olomouc
BK Žabiny Brno B
58:53

So 2.3. | 17:00
2019
DBaK
BK Žabiny Brno B
88:81

Ne 3.3. | 10:00
2019
Levhartice Chomutov
BK Žabiny Brno B
80:51

So 16.3. | 20:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
HB Basket Praha
53:77

Ne 31.3. | 13:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
OSK Olomouc

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST


So 29.9. | 17:00
2018
BK Žabiny Brno B
BC Vysočina
99:64

Ne 30.9. | 10:00
2018
BK Žabiny Brno B
BK Vlčice Žďár
58:44

So 13.10. | 20:15
2018
BK Žabiny Brno B
SBŠ Ostrava B
54:55

Ne 14.10. | 17:30
2018
BK Žabiny Brno B
Basket Ostrava
67:53

So 27.10. | 16:30
2018
TJ Jiskra Kyjov
BK Žabiny Brno B
42:93

Ne 28.10. | 10:00
2018
OSK Olomouc
BK Žabiny Brno B
74:57

So 10.11. | 09:30
2018
BK Žabiny Brno B
SK Basketbal Tišnov
90:70

Ne 11.11. | 10:00
2018
SK Basketbal Tišnov
BK Žabiny Brno B
52:87

So 24.11. | 17:00
2018
BK Vlčice Žďár
BK Žabiny Brno B
83:61

Ne 25.11. | 09:00
2018
BC Vysočina
BK Žabiny Brno B
44:92

So 8.12. | 18:00
2018
Basket Ostrava
BK Žabiny Brno B
48:69

Ne 9.12. | 09:00
2018
SBŠ Ostrava B
BK Žabiny Brno B
36:59

So 5.1. | 20:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
OSK Olomouc
59:48

Ne 6.1. | 12:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
TJ Jiskra Kyjov
79:61

Tabulka soutěže:
 TýmUVPB
1.OSK Olomouc1412226
2.BK Žabiny Brno B1411325
3.BK Vlčice Žďár149523
4.SK Basketbal Tišnov149523
5.SBŠ Ostrava B146820
6.TJ Jiskra Kyjov145919
7.BC Vysočina1431117
8.Basket Ostrava1411315

Soupiska
Čermáková Barbora
Dohnalová Tereza
Horáková Emílie
Jansová Michaela
Jurná Aneta
Kolegarová Anna
Merclová Lenka
Mikšíková Laura
Němcová Barbora
Novotná Gabriela
Plačková Valerie
Pokorná Martina
Stloukalová Klára
Šmerdová Adéla
Varyšová TerezaTrenér: Richard Fousek