Minižákyně

OP starších minižákyň U13

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST


So 12.10. | 14:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
SKB Tišnov
93:6

So 12.10. | 16:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
SKB Tišnov
91:8

So 9.11. | 09:00
2019
SK K2 Prostějov
BK Žabiny Brno
38:55

So 9.11. | 10:30
2019
SK K2 Prostějov
BK Žabiny Brno
21:38

So 23.11. | 13:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
Jiskra Kyjov
76:30

So 23.11. | 15:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
Jiskra Kyjov
68:21

So 7.12. | 08:15
2019
KP Brno
BK Žabiny Brno
15:55

So 7.12. | 10:15
2019
KP Brno
BK Žabiny Brno
28:42

So 11.1. | 09:00
2020
SKB Tišnov
BK Žabiny Brno
13:78

So 11.1. | 10:30
2020
SKB Tišnov
BK Žabiny Brno
16:70

Ne 26.1. | 12:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
SK K2 Prostějov
71:38

Ne 26.1. | 14:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
SK K2 Prostějov
72:46

So 8.2. | 09:15
2020
Jiskra Kyjov
BK Žabiny Brno
18:47

So 8.2. | 11:00
2020
Jiskra Kyjov
BK Žabiny Brno
17:46

Ne 8.3. | 15:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
KP Brno
40:33

Ne 8.3. | 17:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
KP Brno
44:39

So 21.3. | 00:00
2020
KP Brno
BK Žabiny Brno

So 21.3. | 00:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
Jiskra Kyjov

#minizakyne

Tabulka soutěže:
 TýmUVPB
1.BK Žabiny Brno1616032
2.KP Brno149523
3.Jiskra Kyjov1441018
4.SK K2 Prostějov124816
5.SKB Tišnov1211113

OP mladších minižákyň U11 a U12

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST


Ne 13.10. | 09:00
2019
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
BK Žabiny Brno
7:121

Ne 13.10. | 11:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
SK K2 Prostějov
22:43

So 19.10. | 08:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
KP Brno
56:47

So 19.10. | 10:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
KP Brno
54:36

Ne 3.11. | 09:30
2019
BK Vlčata Žďár
BK Žabiny Brno
23:55

Ne 3.11. | 11:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
95:16

Ne 17.11. | 14:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Blansko
45:19

Ne 17.11. | 17:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
BC Vysočina
47:24

So 30.11. | 00:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
TJ Sokol Lanžhot

So 30.11. | 09:00
2019
SK K2 Prostějov
BK Žabiny Brno
18:46

So 30.11. | 10:30
2019
SK K2 Prostějov
BK Žabiny Brno
23:51

So 14.12. | 15:30
2019
KP Brno
BK Žabiny Brno
37:66

So 14.12. | 17:00
2019
KP Brno
BK Žabiny Brno
21:59

So 18.1. | 08:30
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Vlčata Žďár
47:31

So 18.1. | 11:30
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
78:18

So 1.2. | 09:00
2020
BC Vysočina
BK Žabiny Brno
31:53

So 1.2. | 11:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Blansko
76:26

So 14.3. | 00:00
2020
KP Brno
BK Žabiny Brno

So 14.3. | 00:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
SK K2 Prostějov

Tabulka soutěže:
 TýmUVPB
1.BK Žabiny Brno1615131
2.BC Vysočina1613329
3.SK K2 Prostějov1612428
4. KP Brno168824
5.BK Blansko168824
6.BK Vlčata Žďár 1651121
7.TJ Spartak Uherský Brod1621418
8.TJ Sokol Lanžhot1401414



Sezóna:


Tabulka soutěže:

–>