1. liga žen

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST


So 21.9. | 15:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
USK Praha
65:71  

Ne 22.9. | 10:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
Aritma Praha
72:74  

So 5.10. | 10:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
48:82  

Ne 6.10. | 08:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
78:69  

So 19.10. | 16:00
2019
TJ Sokol Pečky
BK Žabiny Brno B
75:61  

Ne 20.10. | 11:00
2019
BK Studánka Pardubice
BK Žabiny Brno B
74:49  

So 2.11. | 13:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
BK Havířov
66:46  

Ne 3.11. | 14:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
K2 Prostějov
80:62  

Pá 15.11. | 12:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
BA Sparta
77:64  

So 16.11. | 20:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
Sokol Nusle
75:58  

So 30.11. | 18:00
2019
Aritma Praha
BK Žabiny Brno B
79:69  

Ne 1.12. | 10:00
2019
USK Praha
BK Žabiny Brno B
91:41  

So 14.12. | 13:30
2019
KP Brno B
BK Žabiny Brno B
59:79  

Ne 15.12. | 20:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
KP Brno B
59:71  

So 18.1. | 12:00
2020
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
BK Žabiny Brno B
87:83  

Ne 19.1. | 10:30
2020
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
BK Žabiny Brno B
101:60  

So 1.2. | 16:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno B
BK Studánka Pardubice
70:57  

Ne 2.2. | 10:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno B
TJ Sokol Pečky
83:53  

So 15.2. | 15:00
2020
K2 Prostějov
BK Žabiny Brno B
37:69  

Ne 16.2. | 11:15
2020
BK Havířov
BK Žabiny Brno B
72:80  

So 29.2. | 17:00
2020
BA Sparta
BK Žabiny Brno B

Ne 1.3. | 13:00
2020
Sokol Nusle
BK Žabiny Brno B


#prvniliga

Tabulka soutěže:

 TýmUVPB
1.USK Praha2017337
2.ŠKO-ENERGO MB2016436
3.TJ Sokol Pečky2013733
4.BK Studánka Pardubice1914533
5.Aritma Praha2011931
6.BK Žabiny Brno B20101030
7.Sokol Nusle20101030
8.KP Brno B2091129
9.BK Havířov2081228
10.BA Sparta1961325
11.Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.2051525
12.K2 Prostějov2002020

Soupiska
Buřtová Adéla
Čermáková Barbora
Dohnalová Tereza
Galíčková Kateřina
Hamzová Eliška
Havlíková Tereza
Holomková Barbora
Knapiková Aneta
Kocourková Sára
Kouřilová Eliška
Lančová Tereza
Máchová Zuzana
Malečková Karolína
Michalová Kateřina
Navrátilová Kristýna
Novotná Gabriela
Peštálová Barbora
Pogányová Tereza
Stoupalová Natálie
Szcotková Karolína
Šoukalová Lenka
Štursová Veronika
Švagerová Sarah
Válková Adéla

Trenér: Jakub Gazda