1. liga žen

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST


So 21.9. | 15:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
USK Praha
65:71  

Ne 22.9. | 10:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
Aritma Praha
72:74  

So 5.10. | 10:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
48:82  

Ne 6.10. | 08:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
78:69  

So 19.10. | 16:00
2019
TJ Sokol Pečky
BK Žabiny Brno B
75:61  

Ne 20.10. | 11:00
2019
BK Studánka Pardubice
BK Žabiny Brno B
74:49  

So 2.11. | 13:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
BK Havířov
66:46  

Ne 3.11. | 14:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
K2 Prostějov
80:62  

Pá 15.11. | 12:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
BA Sparta

So 16.11. | 20:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
Sokol Nusle

So 30.11. | 18:00
2019
Aritma Praha
BK Žabiny Brno B

Ne 1.12. | 00:00
2019
USK Praha
BK Žabiny Brno B

So 14.12. | 00:00
2019
KP Brno B
BK Žabiny Brno B

Ne 15.12. | 00:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
KP Brno B

So 18.1. | 00:00
2020
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
BK Žabiny Brno B

Ne 19.1. | 00:00
2020
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
BK Žabiny Brno B

So 1.2. | 00:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno B
BK Studánka Pardubice

Ne 2.2. | 00:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno B
TJ Sokol Pečky

So 15.2. | 00:00
2020
K2 Prostějov
BK Žabiny Brno B

Ne 16.2. | 11:15
2020
BK Havířov
BK Žabiny Brno B

So 29.2. | 00:00
2020
BA Sparta
BK Žabiny Brno B

Ne 1.3. | 00:00
2020
Sokol Nusle
BK Žabiny Brno B


#prvniliga

Tabulka soutěže:

 TýmUVPB
1.ŠKO-ENERGO MB87115
2.BK Studánka Pardubice86214
3.TJ Sokol Pečky86214
4.USK Praha86214
5.Aritma Praha86214
6.Sokol Nusle85313
7.BA Sparta83511
8.BK Žabiny Brno B83511
9.KP Brno B83511
10.BK Havířov82610
11.Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.8179
12.K2 Prostějov8088

Soupiska
Buřtová Adéla
Čermáková Barbora
Dohnalová Tereza
Galíčková Kateřina
Hamzová Eliška
Havlíková Tereza
Holomková Barbora
Knapiková Aneta
Kocourková Sára
Kouřilová Eliška
Lančová Tereza
Máchová Zuzana
Malečková Karolína
Michalová Kateřina
Navrátilová Kristýna
Novotná Gabriela
Peštálová Barbora
Pogányová Tereza
Stoupalová Natálie
Szcotková Karolína
Šoukalová Lenka
Štursová Veronika
Švagerová Sarah
Válková Adéla

Trenér: Jakub Gazda