Juniorky U19

Extraliga juniorek U19

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST


So 26.9. | 17:00
2020
BK Havířov
BK Žabiny Brno

Ne 27.9. | 11:00
2020
SBŠ Ostrava
BK Žabiny Brno

So 10.10. | 00:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
Sokol Hradec Králové

Ne 11.10. | 00:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Loko Trutnov

So 24.10. | 18:00
2020
HB Basket Praha
BK Žabiny Brno

Ne 25.10. | 00:00
2020
BA Sparta Praha
BK Žabiny Brno

So 14.11. | 00:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
Basket Slovanka

Ne 15.11. | 00:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Strakonice

So 28.11. | 00:00
2020
USK Praha
BK Žabiny Brno

Ne 29.11. | 15:00
2020
BK Studánka Pardubice
BK Žabiny Brno

So 12.12. | 00:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
KP Brno

Ne 13.12. | 00:00
2020
KP Brno
BK Žabiny Brno

So 9.1. | 00:00
2021
BK Žabiny Brno
SBŠ Ostrava

Ne 10.1. | 00:00
2021
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Havířov

So 23.1. | 00:00
2021
BK Loko Trutnov
BK Žabiny Brno

Ne 24.1. | 00:00
2021
Sokol Hradec Králové
BK Žabiny Brno

So 13.2. | 00:00
2021
BK Žabiny Brno
BA Sparta Praha

Ne 14.2. | 00:00
2021
BK Žabiny Brno
HB Basket Praha

So 27.2. | 00:00
2021
BK Strakonice
BK Žabiny Brno

Ne 28.2. | 00:00
2021
Basket Slovanka
BK Žabiny Brno

So 13.3. | 00:00
2021
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Studánka Pardubice

Ne 14.3. | 00:00
2021
BK Žabiny Brno
USK Praha

#juniorky

Tabulka soutěže:

 TýmUVPB
1.USK Praha0000
2.HB Basket Praha0000
3.BK Havířov0000
4.BK Loko Trutnov0000
5.BK Strakonice0000
6.KP Brno0000
7.BK Studánka Pardubice0000
8.BA Sparta Praha0000
9.SBŠ Ostrava0000
10.BK Žabiny Brno0000
11.Basket Slovanka0000
12.Sokol Hradec Králové0000

Soupiska

#4
Adéla Válková
#4
Novotná Gabriela
 
#5
Havlíková Tereza
#6
Buřtová Adéla
#7
Štursová Veronika
 
#8
Kateřina Michalová
#10
Švagerová Sarah
#11
Holomková Barbora
#12
Hamzová Eliška
#13
Eliška Kouřilová
#15
Navrátilová Kristýna
#18
Pogányová Tereza
#19
Dohnalová Tereza
#20
Kocourková Sára
#23
Máchová Zuzana
#25
Čermáková Barbora

Trenér: Richard Fousek
Asistent: Pavla Švrdlíková

Liga juniorek U19

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST


So 26.9. | 17:00
2020
OSK Olomouc
BK Žabiny Brno B

Ne 27.9. | 10:00
2020
BK Vyškov
BK Žabiny Brno B

So 10.10. | 00:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno B
Basket Poděbrady

Ne 11.10. | 00:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno B
BSK Continental TJ Jičín

So 24.10. | 00:00
2020
BK Brandýs nad Labem
BK Žabiny Brno B

Ne 25.10. | 12:00
2020
BC Vysočina
BK Žabiny Brno B

So 14.11. | 00:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno B
KP Brno B

Ne 15.11. | 00:00
2020
KP Brno B
BK Žabiny Brno B

So 28.11. | 00:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno B
BK Vyškov

Ne 29.11. | 00:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno B
OSK Olomouc

So 12.12. | 00:00
2020
BSK Continental TJ Jičín
BK Žabiny Brno B

Ne 13.12. | 00:00
2020
Basket Poděbrady
BK Žabiny Brno B

So 9.1. | 00:00
2021
BK Žabiny Brno B
BC Vysočina

Ne 10.1. | 00:00
2021
BK Žabiny Brno B
BK Brandýs nad Labem

Tabulka soutěže:
 TýmUVPB
1.KP Brno B0000
2.BC Vysočina0000
3.BK Vyškov0000
4.BK Žabiny Brno B0000
5.Basket Poděbrady0000
6.BK Brandýs nad Labem0000
7.OSK Olomouc0000
8.BSK Continental TJ Jičín0000

Soupiska
Čermáková Barbora
Dohnalová Tereza
Horáková Emílie
Jansová Michaela
Jurná Aneta
Kolegarová Anna
Merclová Lenka
Mikšíková Laura
Němcová Barbora
Novotná Gabriela
Plačková Valerie
Pokorná Martina
Stloukalová Klára
Šmerdová Adéla
Varyšová TerezaTrenér: Richard Fousek