Juniorky U19

Extraliga juniorek U19

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST


So 28.9. | 10:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
Basket Slovanka
73:70  

Ne 29.9. | 10:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
Sokol Nusle
93:59  

So 12.10. | 12:15
2019
BK Loko Trutnov
BK Žabiny Brno
51:77  

Ne 13.10. | 10:00
2019
Sokol Hradec Králové
BK Žabiny Brno
64:87  

So 26.10. | 16:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
USK Praha

Ne 27.10. | 11:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Studánka Pardubice

So 9.11. | 00:00
2019
BK Strakonice
BK Žabiny Brno

Ne 10.11. | 00:00
2019
BA Sparta Praha
BK Žabiny Brno

So 23.11. | 00:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Havířov

Ne 24.11. | 00:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
OSK Olomouc

So 7.12. | 00:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
KP Brno

Ne 8.12. | 00:00
2019
KP Brno
BK Žabiny Brno

So 11.1. | 00:00
2020
Sokol Nusle
BK Žabiny Brno

Ne 12.1. | 00:00
2020
Basket Slovanka
BK Žabiny Brno

So 25.1. | 00:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
Sokol Hradec Králové

Ne 26.1. | 00:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Loko Trutnov

So 8.2. | 00:00
2020
BK Studánka Pardubice
BK Žabiny Brno

Ne 9.2. | 00:00
2020
USK Praha
BK Žabiny Brno

So 22.2. | 00:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
BA Sparta Praha

Ne 23.2. | 00:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Strakonice

So 7.3. | 00:00
2020
OSK Olomouc
BK Žabiny Brno

Ne 8.3. | 10:00
2020
BK Havířov
BK Žabiny Brno

#juniorky

Tabulka soutěže:

 TýmUVPB
1.USK Praha4408
2.BK Žabiny Brno4408
3.Basket Slovanka4317
4.BK Studánka Pardubice4226
5.Sokol Hradec Králové4226
6.BK Loko Trutnov4226
7.Sokol Nusle 4226
8.BA Sparta Praha4226
9.KP Brno4226
10.BK Havířov4135
11.BK Strakonice4044
12.OSK Olomouc4044

Soupiska

#4
Adéla Válková
#4
Novotná Gabriela
 
#5
Havlíková Tereza
#6
Buřtová Adéla
#7
Štursová Veronika
 
#8
Kateřina Michalová
#10
Švagerová Sarah
#11
Holomková Barbora
#12
Hamzová Eliška
#13
Eliška Kouřilová
#15
Navrátilová Kristýna
#18
Pogányová Tereza
#19
Dohnalová Tereza
#20
Kocourková Sára
#23
Máchová Zuzana
#25
Čermáková Barbora

Trenér: Richard Fousek
Asistent: Pavla Švrdlíková

Liga juniorek U19

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST


So 28.9. | 18:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
BC Vysočina
108:38

Ne 29.9. | 08:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
BK Vyškov
90:38

So 12.10. | 15:00
2019
SBŠ Ostrava
BK Žabiny Brno B
64:43

Ne 13.10. | 10:00
2019
Basket Ostrava
BK Žabiny Brno B
71:93

So 26.10. | 18:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
Basket Poděbrady

Ne 27.10. | 13:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
HB Basket Praha

So 9.11. | 00:00
2019
KP Brno B
BK Žabiny Brno B

Ne 10.11. | 00:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
KP Brno B

So 23.11. | 00:00
2019
BK Vyškov
BK Žabiny Brno B

Ne 24.11. | 12:00
2019
BC Vysočina
BK Žabiny Brno B

So 7.12. | 00:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
Basket Ostrava

Ne 8.12. | 00:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
SBŠ Ostrava

So 11.1. | 00:00
2020
HB Basket Praha
BK Žabiny Brno B

Ne 12.1. | 00:00
2020
Basket Poděbrady
BK Žabiny Brno B

Tabulka soutěže:
 TýmUVPB
1.SBŠ Ostrava4408
2.BK Žabiny Brno B4317
3.HB Basket Praha4317
4.Basket Poděbrady4317
5.Basket Ostrava4135
6.KP Brno B4135
7.BK Vyškov4135
8.BC Vysočina4044

Soupiska
Čermáková Barbora
Dohnalová Tereza
Horáková Emílie
Jansová Michaela
Jurná Aneta
Kolegarová Anna
Merclová Lenka
Mikšíková Laura
Němcová Barbora
Novotná Gabriela
Plačková Valerie
Pokorná Martina
Stloukalová Klára
Šmerdová Adéla
Varyšová TerezaTrenér: Richard Fousek