Juniorky U19

Extraliga juniorek U19

PLAY-OFF


So 11.7. | 18:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Havířov

So 11.7. | 18:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Havířov

So 11.7. | 18:00
2020
BK Havířov
BK Žabiny Brno

So 11.7. | 18:00
2020
BK Havířov
BK Žabiny Brno

So 11.7. | 18:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Havířov

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST


So 28.9. | 10:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
Basket Slovanka
73:70  

Ne 29.9. | 10:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
Sokol Nusle
93:59  

So 12.10. | 12:15
2019
BK Loko Trutnov
BK Žabiny Brno
51:77  

Ne 13.10. | 10:00
2019
Sokol Hradec Králové
BK Žabiny Brno
64:87  

So 26.10. | 16:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
USK Praha
89:68  

Ne 27.10. | 11:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Studánka Pardubice
79:60  

So 23.11. | 13:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Havířov
68:64  

Ne 24.11. | 08:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
OSK Olomouc
64:41  

So 7.12. | 15:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
KP Brno
85:39  

Ne 8.12. | 11:45
2019
KP Brno
BK Žabiny Brno
46:74  

So 11.1. | 17:30
2020
Sokol Nusle
BK Žabiny Brno
59:76  

Ne 12.1. | 10:00
2020
Basket Slovanka
BK Žabiny Brno
83:58  

St 22.1. | 18:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
Sokol Hradec Králové
60:51  

Ne 26.1. | 08:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Loko Trutnov
75:63  

So 8.2. | 15:00
2020
BK Studánka Pardubice
BK Žabiny Brno
50:53  

Ne 9.2. | 10:00
2020
USK Praha
BK Žabiny Brno
70:73  

út 11.2. | 18:15
2020
BK Strakonice
BK Žabiny Brno
56:66  

So 22.2. | 12:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
BA Sparta Praha
74:57  

Ne 23.2. | 11:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Strakonice
76:64  

St 4.3. | 17:30
2020
BA Sparta Praha
BK Žabiny Brno
57:72  

So 7.3. | 16:00
2020
OSK Olomouc
BK Žabiny Brno
52:96  

Ne 8.3. | 11:00
2020
BK Havířov
BK Žabiny Brno
68:84  

#juniorky

Tabulka soutěže:

 TýmUVPB
1.Basket Slovanka2221143
2.BK Žabiny Brno2221143
3.USK Praha2217539
4.Sokol Hradec Králové2213935
5.BK Loko Trutnov2213935
6.BA Sparta Praha22101232
7.BK Havířov2281430
8.KP Brno2281430
9.BK Studánka Pardubice2271529
10.Sokol Nusle 2271529
11.BK Strakonice2271529
12.OSK Olomouc2202222

Soupiska

#4
Adéla Válková
#4
Novotná Gabriela
 
#5
Havlíková Tereza
#6
Buřtová Adéla
#7
Štursová Veronika
 
#8
Kateřina Michalová
#10
Švagerová Sarah
#11
Holomková Barbora
#12
Hamzová Eliška
#13
Eliška Kouřilová
#15
Navrátilová Kristýna
#18
Pogányová Tereza
#19
Dohnalová Tereza
#20
Kocourková Sára
#23
Máchová Zuzana
#25
Čermáková Barbora

Trenér: Richard Fousek
Asistent: Pavla Švrdlíková

Liga juniorek U19

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST


So 28.9. | 18:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
BC Vysočina
108:38

Ne 29.9. | 08:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
BK Vyškov
90:38

So 12.10. | 15:00
2019
SBŠ Ostrava
BK Žabiny Brno B
64:43

Ne 13.10. | 10:00
2019
Basket Ostrava
BK Žabiny Brno B
71:93

So 26.10. | 18:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
Basket Poděbrady
84:52

Ne 27.10. | 13:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
HB Basket Praha
61:80

So 9.11. | 14:30
2019
KP Brno B
BK Žabiny Brno B
47:93

Ne 10.11. | 09:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
KP Brno B
92:64

So 23.11. | 17:00
2019
BK Vyškov
BK Žabiny Brno B
43:74

Ne 24.11. | 12:00
2019
BC Vysočina
BK Žabiny Brno B
69:82

So 7.12. | 13:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
Basket Ostrava
86:45

Ne 8.12. | 08:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
SBŠ Ostrava
49:74

So 11.1. | 17:15
2020
HB Basket Praha
BK Žabiny Brno B
70:66

Ne 12.1. | 08:30
2020
Basket Poděbrady
BK Žabiny Brno B
71:68

Tabulka soutěže:
 TýmUVPB
1.SBŠ Ostrava1414028
2.HB Basket Praha1411325
3.Basket Poděbrady1410424
4.BK Žabiny Brno B149523
5.BK Vyškov145919
6.BC Vysočina1441018
7.Basket Ostrava1421216
8.KP Brno B1411315

Soupiska
Čermáková Barbora
Dohnalová Tereza
Horáková Emílie
Jansová Michaela
Jurná Aneta
Kolegarová Anna
Merclová Lenka
Mikšíková Laura
Němcová Barbora
Novotná Gabriela
Plačková Valerie
Pokorná Martina
Stloukalová Klára
Šmerdová Adéla
Varyšová TerezaTrenér: Richard Fousek