Kadetky U17

Extraliga kadetek U17

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST


So 5.10. | 17:00
2019
Sokol Hradec Králové
BK Žabiny Brno
73:75  

Ne 6.10. | 09:30
2019
BK Loko Trutnov
BK Žabiny Brno
41:76  

So 19.10. | 14:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
BA Sparta
71:66  

Ne 20.10. | 09:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
HB Basket Praha
79:86  

So 2.11. | 13:00
2019
Basket Slovanka
BK Žabiny Brno
103:76  

Ne 3.11. | 11:00
2019
BK Levhartice Chomutov
BK Žabiny Brno
66:60  

So 16.11. | 15:00
2019
SBŠ Ostrava
BK Žabiny Brno
66:78  

Ne 17.11. | 09:00
2019
BK Havířov
BK Žabiny Brno
94:80  

So 30.11. | 17:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
USK Praha
60:81  

Ne 1.12. | 10:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Strakonice
62:75  

So 14.12. | 12:30
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
KP Brno
68:81  

Ne 15.12. | 10:00
2019
KP Brno
BK Žabiny Brno
55:90  

So 18.1. | 14:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Loko Trutnov
73:63  

Ne 19.1. | 11:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
Sokol Hradec Králové
44:58  

So 1.2. | 14:30
2020
HB Basket Praha
BK Žabiny Brno
75:58  

Ne 2.2. | 11:00
2020
BA Sparta
BK Žabiny Brno
72:85  

Pá 14.2. | 17:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
Basket Slovanka
68:78  

So 15.2. | 12:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Levhartice Chomutov
82:65  

So 29.2. | 00:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Havířov

Ne 1.3. | 00:00
2020
BK Žabiny Brno
SBŠ Ostrava

So 14.3. | 00:00
2020
BK Strakonice
BK Žabiny Brno

Ne 15.3. | 00:00
2020
USK Praha
BK Žabiny Brno

#kadetky
Tabulka soutěže:
 TýmUVPB
1.Basket Slovanka1816234
2.Sokol Hradec Králové1814432
3.USK Praha1814432
4.BK Havířov1811729
5.BK Levhartice Chomutov1810828
6.HB Basket Praha1810828
7.BA Sparta179826
8.BK Žabiny Brno1881026
9.KP Brno1851323
10.BK Strakonice1741321
11.BK Loko Trutnov1831521
12.SBŠ Ostrava1831521

Soupiska

#5
Lenka Merclová
#6
Laura Mikšíková
#7
Michaela Jansová
#8
Zuzana Křížová
#9
Anna Kolegarová
#10
Adéla Šmerdová
#11
Tereza Varyšová
#12
Barbora Němcová
#14
Martina Pokorná
#15
Emílie Horáková
#16
Aneta Jurná
#18
Klára Stloukalová
#23
Jana Streitová
#24
Anna Dospělová
#27
Anna Brandejská


Trenér: Richard Fousek
Asistentka: Pavla Švrdlíková

Liga kadetek U17

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST


So 6.10. | 14:00
2018
Basket Poděbrady
BK Žabiny Brno B
61:43

Ne 7.10. | 12:00
2018
BSK Continental TJ Jičín
BK Žabiny Brno B
90:62

So 20.10. | 12:30
2018
KP Brno B
BK Žabiny Brno B
57:64

Ne 21.10. | 11:30
2018
TJ OP Prostějov
BK Žabiny Brno B
52:58

So 3.11. | 12:00
2018
BK Žabiny Brno B
SBŠ Ostrava B
62:35

Ne 4.11. | 14:30
2018
BK Žabiny Brno B
OSK Olomouc
55:63

So 17.11. | 16:00
2018
BK Žabiny Brno B
BC Vysočina
65:53

Ne 18.11. | 11:00
2018
BC Vysočina
BK Žabiny Brno B
74:54

So 1.12. | 18:00
2018
BK Žabiny Brno B
BSK Continental TJ Jičín
89:69

Ne 2.12. | 08:00
2018
BK Žabiny Brno B
Basket Poděbrady
74:66

So 12.1. | 12:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
TJ OP Prostějov
79:45

Ne 13.1. | 15:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
KP Brno B
67:63

So 26.1. | 17:00
2019
OSK Olomouc
BK Žabiny Brno B
72:44

Ne 27.1. | 10:00
2019
SBŠ Ostrava B
BK Žabiny Brno B
58:43
Tabulka soutěže:
 TýmUVPB
1.K2 Prostějov1414028
2.Sokol Hradec Králové "B"1411325
3.BK Studánka Pardubice147721
4.BSK Continental TJ Jičín147721
5.BK Žabiny Brno B147721
6.OSK Olomouc146820
7.SBŠ Ostrava B1441018
8.Basket Ostrava1401414

Trenér: Richard Fousek
Asistent: Tomáš Vencúrik