Kadetky U17

Extraliga kadetek U17

PLAY-OFF


So 6.4. | 11:00
2019
Basket Slovanka
BK Žabiny Brno
91:58  

Ne 7.4. | 11:00
2019
Basket Slovanka
BK Žabiny Brno
92:62  

So 27.4. | 15:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
Basket Slovanka

Ne 28.4. | 09:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
Basket Slovanka

St 1.5. | 00:00
2019
Basket Slovanka
BK Žabiny Brno

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST


So 6.10. | 12:00
2018
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Studánka Pardubice
89:56  

Ne 7.10. | 12:00
2018
BK Žabiny Brno
Basket Slovanka
58:75  

So 20.10. | 15:00
2018
USK Praha
BK Žabiny Brno
70:54  

Ne 21.10. | 10:00
2018
BK Levhartice Chomutov
BK Žabiny Brno
48:66  

St 31.10. | 17:45
2018
BK Žabiny Brno
SBŠ Ostrava
88:55  

So 3.11. | 14:00
2018
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Havířov
58:46  

So 17.11. | 15:30
2018
BK Loko Trutnov
BK Žabiny Brno
65:51  

Ne 18.11. | 11:00
2018
Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové
BK Žabiny Brno
68:73  

So 1.12. | 14:00
2018
BK Žabiny Brno
BA Sparta
72:71  

Ne 2.12. | 10:00
2018
BK Žabiny Brno
HB Basket Praha
78:66  

So 12.1. | 14:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
KP Brno
69:72  

Ne 13.1. | 13:30
2019
KP Brno
BK Žabiny Brno
83:58  

So 26.1. | 12:00
2019
Basket Slovanka
BK Žabiny Brno
79:67  

Ne 27.1. | 10:00
2019
BK Studánka Pardubice
BK Žabiny Brno
61:80  

So 9.2. | 15:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Levhartice Chomutov
81:50  

Ne 10.2. | 11:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
USK Praha
72:100  

út 5.3. | 18:45
2019
SBŠ Ostrava
BK Žabiny Brno
65:71  

čt 7.3. | 16:15
2019
BK Havířov
BK Žabiny Brno
64:75  

So 9.3. | 13:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové
77:60  

Ne 10.3. | 10:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno
BK Loko Trutnov
59:65  

So 23.3. | 14:45
2019
HB Basket Praha
BK Žabiny Brno
89:49  

Ne 24.3. | 11:00
2019
BA Sparta
BK Žabiny Brno
76:51  

#kadetky
Tabulka soutěže:
 TýmUVPB
1.USK Praha2221143
2.Basket Slovanka2218440
3.Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové2214836
4.KP Brno2213935
5.HB Basket Praha22121034
6.BK Loko Trutnov22121034
7.BK Žabiny Brno22121034
8.BA Sparta2291331
9.BK Levhartice Chomutov2281430
10.SBŠ Ostrava2271529
11.BK Havířov2261628
12.BK Studánka Pardubice2202222

Soupiska

#5
Lenka Merclová
#6
Laura Mikšíková
#7
Michaela Jansová
#8
Zuzana Křížová
#9
Anna Kolegarová
#10
Adéla Šmerdová
#11
Tereza Varyšová
#12
Barbora Němcová
#14
Martina Pokorná
#15
Emílie Horáková
#16
Aneta Jurná
#18
Klára Stloukalová
#23
Jana Streitová
#24
Anna Dospělová
#27
Anna Brandejská


Trenér: Richard Fousek
Asistentka: Pavla Švrdlíková

Liga kadetek U17

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST


So 6.10. | 14:00
2018
Basket Poděbrady
BK Žabiny Brno B
61:43

Ne 7.10. | 12:00
2018
BSK Continental TJ Jičín
BK Žabiny Brno B
90:62

So 20.10. | 12:30
2018
KP Brno B
BK Žabiny Brno B
57:64

Ne 21.10. | 11:30
2018
TJ OP Prostějov
BK Žabiny Brno B
52:58

So 3.11. | 12:00
2018
BK Žabiny Brno B
SBŠ Ostrava B
62:35

Ne 4.11. | 14:30
2018
BK Žabiny Brno B
OSK Olomouc
55:63

So 17.11. | 16:00
2018
BK Žabiny Brno B
BC Vysočina
65:53

Ne 18.11. | 11:00
2018
BC Vysočina
BK Žabiny Brno B
74:54

So 1.12. | 18:00
2018
BK Žabiny Brno B
BSK Continental TJ Jičín
89:69

Ne 2.12. | 08:00
2018
BK Žabiny Brno B
Basket Poděbrady
74:66

So 12.1. | 12:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
TJ OP Prostějov
79:45

Ne 13.1. | 15:00
2019
BK Žabiny Brno B
KP Brno B
67:63

So 26.1. | 17:00
2019
OSK Olomouc
BK Žabiny Brno B
72:44

Ne 27.1. | 10:00
2019
SBŠ Ostrava B
BK Žabiny Brno B
58:43
Tabulka soutěže:
 TýmUVPB
1.OSK Olomouc1412226
2.Basket Poděbrady149523
3.BSK Continental TJ Jičín149523
4.BK Žabiny Brno B148622
5.SBŠ Ostrava B148622
6.KP Brno B147721
7.BC Vysočina1421216
8.TJ OP Prostějov1411315

Trenér: Richard Fousek
Asistent: Tomáš Vencúrik