Juniorky U19

Extraliga juniorek U19

Odehraná utkání:12.11. BK Žabiny Brno - SBŠ Ostrava 63:62
11.11. BK Žabiny Brno - BK Studánka Pardubice 66:57
Následující utkání:25.11. 18:00 Sokol Nusle - BK Žabiny Brno, 26.11. 09:30 USK Praha - BK Žabiny Brno,

Sezóna:

So 30.9. | 14:30 BA Sparta Praha (V) 74 : 67  
Ne 1.10. | 11:00 BK Strakonice (V) 57 : 94  
So 14.10. | 16:00 BK Loko Trutnov (D) 85 : 66  
Ne 15.10. | 14:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (D) 86 : 68  
St 25.10. | 17:00 Basket Slovanka (V) 67 : 71  
Čt 26.10. | 10:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou (V) 38 : 114  
So 11.11. | 17:30 BK Studánka Pardubice (D)
Ne 12.11. | 12:00 SBŠ Ostrava (D)
So 25.11. | 18:00 Sokol Nusle (V)
Ne 26.11. | 00:00 USK Praha (V)
So 9.12. | 00:00 KP Brno (D)
Ne 10.12. | 00:00 KP Brno (V)
So 6.1. | 00:00 BK Strakonice (D)
Ne 7.1. | 00:00 BA Sparta Praha (D)
So 20.1. | 00:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (V)
Ne 21.1. | 00:00 BK Loko Trutnov (V)
So 3.2. | 00:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou (D)
Ne 4.2. | 00:00 Basket Slovanka (D)
So 17.2. | 00:00 SBŠ Ostrava (V)
Ne 18.2. | 00:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (V)
So 3.3. | 00:00 USK Praha (D)
Ne 4.3. | 00:00 Sokol Nusle (D)

#juniorky

Tabulka soutěže:

 TýmUVP%
1.USK Praha88016
2.BA Sparta Praha87115
3.BK Žabiny Brno87115
4.SBŠ Ostrava85313
5.BK Studánka Pardubice85313
6.BK Loko Trutnov84412
7.Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové84412
8.Basket Slovanka83511
9.KP Brno82610
10.Sokol Nusle 82610
11.BK Strakonice8179
12.TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou8088

číslo dresu jméno
4 Vitulová Tereza
5 Stoupalová Natálie
6 Tomancová Barbora
7 Hošková Lucie
8 Peštálová Barbora
9 Číhalová Kristýna
11 Gašicová Hana
12 Brabencová Kristýna
14 Szcotková Karolína
15 Neubauerová Adéla
16 Krumpholcová Sára
  Benešová Dominika
  Holomková Barbora
  Lešanyčová Alexandra
  Galíčková Kateřina
  Havlíková Tereza
  Michalčíková Eliška
  Navrátilová Kristýna
  Švagerová Sarah
  Válková Adéla

Trenér: Richard Fousek
Asistent: Tomáš Vencúrik

Liga juniorek U19

Odehraná utkání:11.11. BK Žabiny Brno B - TJ Jiskra Kyjov 74:31
10.11. TJ Jiskra Kyjov - BK Žabiny Brno B 34:57
Následující utkání:25.11. 17:15 BK Havířov - BK Žabiny Brno B, 26.11. 10:00 BK Příbor - BK Žabiny Brno B,

Sezóna:

So 30.9. | 13:30 BK Příbor (D) 78 : 47
Ne 1.10. | 09:00 BK Havířov (D) 70 : 74
So 14.10. | 14:00 SK Basketbal Tišnov (D) 73 : 46
Ne 15.10. | 16:00 OSK Olomouc (D) 61 : 50
So 28.10. | 16:30 Basket Ostrava (V) 58 : 75
Ne 29.10. | 11:00 SBŠ Ostrava B (V) 23 : 77
Pá 10.11. | 17:50 TJ Jiskra Kyjov (V)
So 11.11. | 19:30 TJ Jiskra Kyjov (D)
So 25.11. | 17:15 BK Havířov (V)
Ne 26.11. | 10:00 BK Příbor (V)
So 9.12. | 00:00 OSK Olomouc (V)
Ne 10.12. | 00:00 SK Basketbal Tišnov (V)
So 6.1. | 00:00 SBŠ Ostrava B (D)
Ne 7.1. | 00:00 Basket Ostrava (D)
Tabulka soutěže:
 TýmUVP%
1.BK Žabiny Brno B87115
2.BK Havířov87115
3.SK Basketbal Tišnov85313
4.OSK Olomouc84412
5.SBŠ Ostrava B84412
6.TJ Jiskra Kyjov83511
7.BK Příbor8179
8.Basket Ostrava8179

Trenér: Richard Fousek
Asistent: Tomáš Vencúrik