Kadetky U17

Extraliga kadetek U17

Odehraná utkání:18.11. BK Havířov - BK Žabiny Brno 63:69
17.11. BK Studánka Pardubice - BK Žabiny Brno 54:71
Následující utkání:2.12. 00:00 BK Žabiny Brno - BA Sparta, 3.12. 00:00 BK Žabiny Brno - BK Strakonice,


Sezóna:
So 7.10. | 16:00 BK Levhartice Chomutov (V) 60 : 71  
Ne 8.10. | 12:00 Basket Slovanka (V) 67 : 47  
So 21.10. | 15:00 HB Basket Praha (V) 58 : 57  
Ne 22.10. | 12:00 USK Praha (V) 65 : 61  
So 4.11. | 14:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (D) 63 : 50  
Ne 5.11. | 09:00 BK Loko Trutnov (D) 68 : 61  
Pá 17.11. | 00:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (V)
So 18.11. | 12:15 BK Havířov (V)
So 2.12. | 00:00 BA Sparta (D)
Ne 3.12. | 00:00 BK Strakonice (D)
So 16.12. | 00:00 KP Brno (D)
Ne 17.12. | 00:00 KP Brno (V)
So 13.1. | 00:00 Basket Slovanka (D)
Ne 14.1. | 00:00 BK Levhartice Chomutov (D)
So 27.1. | 00:00 USK Praha (D)
Ne 28.1. | 00:00 HB Basket Praha (D)
So 10.2. | 00:00 BK Loko Trutnov (V)
Ne 11.2. | 00:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (V)
So 24.2. | 00:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (D)
Ne 25.2. | 00:00 BK Havířov (D)
So 10.3. | 00:00 BK Strakonice (V)
Ne 11.3. | 00:00 BA Sparta (V)

#kadetky

Tabulka soutěže:

 TýmUVP%
1.USK Praha88016
2.Basket Slovanka87115
3.BK Žabiny Brno85313
4.BK Loko Trutnov85313
5.HB Basket Praha85313
6.BK Studánka Pardubice85313
7.BA Sparta84412
8.KP Brno83511
9.Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové82610
10.BK Havířov82610
11.BK Levhartice Chomutov7168
12.BK Strakonice7077

číslo dresu jméno
4 Vitulová Tereza
5 Stoupalová Natálie
6 Tomancová Barbora
7 Hošková Lucie
8 Peštálová Barbora
9 Číhalová Kristýna
11 Gašicová Hana
12 Brabencová Kristýna
14 Szcotková Karolína
15 Neubauerová Adéla
16 Krumpholcová Sára
  Benešová Dominika
  Holomková Barbora
  Lešanyčová Alexandra
  Galíčková Kateřina
  Havlíková Tereza
  Michalčíková Eliška
  Navrátilová Kristýna
  Švagerová Sarah
  Válková Adéla

Trenér: Richard Fousek
Asistent: Tomáš Vencúrik

Liga kadetek U17

Odehraná utkání:19.11. BK Žabiny Brno B - BC Vysočina 73:57
18.11. BC Vysočina - BK Žabiny Brno B 67:97
Následující utkání:2.12. 00:00 BK Žabiny Brno B - SBŠ Ostrava, 3.12. 00:00 BK Žabiny Brno B - SBŠ Ostrava B,


Sezóna:
So 7.10. | 16:00 SBŠ Ostrava B (V) 65 : 36
Ne 8.10. | 14:00 SBŠ Ostrava (V) 85 : 27
So 21.10. | 19:15 BK Havířov B (D) 68 : 56
Ne 22.10. | 12:00 OSK Olomouc (D) 45 : 61
So 4.11. | 15:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V) 45 : 72
Ne 5.11. | 09:00 KP Brno B (V) 56 : 53
So 18.11. | 13:00 BC Vysočina (V)
Ne 19.11. | 00:00 BC Vysočina (D)
So 2.12. | 00:00 SBŠ Ostrava (D)
Ne 3.12. | 00:00 SBŠ Ostrava B (D)
So 16.12. | 00:00 OSK Olomouc (V)
Ne 17.12. | 10:00 BK Havířov B (V)
So 13.1. | 00:00 KP Brno B (D)
Ne 14.1. | 00:00 Jiskra Kyjov (D)
Tabulka soutěže:
 TýmUVP%
1.SBŠ Ostrava88016
2.OSK Olomouc87115
3.SBŠ Ostrava B84412
4.BK Žabiny Brno B84412
5.BC Vysočina82610
6.KP Brno B6339
7.BK Havířov B8179
8.Jiskra Kyjov6157

Trenér: Richard Fousek
Asistent: Tomáš Vencúrik