Kadetky U17

Extraliga kadetek U17

Odehraná utkání:14.1. BK Žabiny Brno - BK Levhartice Chomutov 84:65
13.1. BK Žabiny Brno - Basket Slovanka 61:74
Následující utkání:27.1. 13:30 BK Žabiny Brno - USK Praha, 28.1. 12:30 BK Žabiny Brno - HB Basket Praha,


Sezóna:
So 7.10. | 16:00 BK Levhartice Chomutov (V) 60 : 71  
Ne 8.10. | 12:00 Basket Slovanka (V) 67 : 47  
So 21.10. | 15:00 HB Basket Praha (V) 58 : 57  
Ne 22.10. | 12:00 USK Praha (V) 65 : 61  
So 4.11. | 14:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (D) 63 : 50  
Ne 5.11. | 09:00 BK Loko Trutnov (D) 68 : 61  
Pá 17.11. | 13:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (V) 54 : 71  
So 18.11. | 12:15 BK Havířov (V) 63 : 69  
So 2.12. | 13:30 BA Sparta (D) 59 : 57  
Ne 3.12. | 10:00 BK Strakonice (D) 76 : 44  
So 16.12. | 13:00 KP Brno (D) 75 : 69  
Ne 17.12. | 11:00 KP Brno (V) 58 : 71  
So 13.1. | 11:30 Basket Slovanka (D) 61 : 74  
Ne 14.1. | 10:00 BK Levhartice Chomutov (D) 84 : 65  
So 27.1. | 13:30 USK Praha (D)
Ne 28.1. | 12:30 HB Basket Praha (D)
So 10.2. | 11:45 BK Loko Trutnov (V)
Ne 11.2. | 00:00 Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové (V)
So 24.2. | 00:00 BK Studánka Pardubice (D)
Ne 25.2. | 00:00 BK Havířov (D)
So 10.3. | 00:00 BK Strakonice (V)
Ne 11.3. | 00:00 BA Sparta (V)

#kadetky

Tabulka soutěže:

 TýmUVPB
1.Basket Slovanka1413127
2.USK Praha1413127
3.BK Žabiny Brno1410424
4.BK Loko Trutnov149523
5.HB Basket Praha148622
6.BA Sparta147721
7.Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové146820
8.BK Studánka Pardubice146820
9.KP Brno145919
10.BK Havířov1441018
11.BK Levhartice Chomutov1421216
12.BK Strakonice1411315

číslo dresu jméno
4 Vitulová Tereza
5 Stoupalová Natálie
6 Tomancová Barbora
7 Hošková Lucie
8 Peštálová Barbora
9 Číhalová Kristýna
11 Gašicová Hana
12 Brabencová Kristýna
14 Szcotková Karolína
15 Neubauerová Adéla
16 Krumpholcová Sára
  Benešová Dominika
  Holomková Barbora
  Lešanyčová Alexandra
  Galíčková Kateřina
  Havlíková Tereza
  Michalčíková Eliška
  Navrátilová Kristýna
  Švagerová Sarah
  Válková Adéla

Trenér: Richard Fousek
Asistent: Tomáš Vencúrik

Liga kadetek U17

Odehraná utkání:14.1. BK Žabiny Brno B - Jiskra Kyjov 77:49
13.1. BK Žabiny Brno B - KP Brno B 68:55
Následující utkání:


Sezóna:
So 7.10. | 16:00 SBŠ Ostrava B (V) 65 : 36
Ne 8.10. | 14:00 SBŠ Ostrava (V) 85 : 27
So 21.10. | 19:15 BK Havířov B (D) 68 : 56
Ne 22.10. | 12:00 OSK Olomouc (D) 45 : 61
So 4.11. | 15:00 Jiskra Kyjov (V) 45 : 72
Ne 5.11. | 09:00 KP Brno B (V) 56 : 53
So 18.11. | 13:00 BC Vysočina (V) 67 : 97
Ne 19.11. | 09:00 BC Vysočina (D) 73 : 57
So 2.12. | 11:30 SBŠ Ostrava (D) 40 : 88
Ne 3.12. | 12:00 SBŠ Ostrava B (D) 63 : 68
So 16.12. | 17:00 OSK Olomouc (V) 88 : 61
Ne 17.12. | 10:00 BK Havířov B (V) 76 : 59
So 13.1. | 09:00 KP Brno B (D) 68 : 55
Ne 14.1. | 14:00 Jiskra Kyjov (D) 77 : 49
Tabulka soutěže:
 TýmUVPB
1.SBŠ Ostrava1414028
2.OSK Olomouc1412226
3.SBŠ Ostrava B148622
4.KP Brno B146820
5.BK Žabiny Brno B146820
6.BK Havířov B134917
7.BC Vysočina1431117
8.Jiskra Kyjov1321115

Trenér: Richard Fousek
Asistent: Tomáš Vencúrik